CLASSEMENT GENERAL PROVISOIRE HOMMES
après l'étape de La Seigne
 
U18 hommes - 103 classés
1
COLLET MARTIN
MB
CS CHAMONIX
482
2
LAUDE CAMILLE
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
381
3
TARANTOLA ANTOINE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
330
4
GERMAIN VIVIEN
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
328
5
BELORGEY YAN
DA
SNGR OISANS
302
6
CHAUTEMPS ARNAUD
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
237
7
PEGUET REVUZ ROMAIN
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
232
8
ROUSSEL BASTIEN
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
221
9
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT MATIS
AP
SERRE CHEVAL
211
10
NICOD PIERRE
MJ
AS VERRIERES
187
11
TICHIT PIERRE
MJ
VAL MORTEAU
183
12
DELEBARRE LUC
AP
GAP-BAYARD
180
13
GRASSET JEAN
LY
SC LE POIZAT
177
14
COMBEY PAUL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
167
15
MARGAILLAN ETIENNE
AP
ORRES EMBRUN
166
16
SIGAUD PIERRICK
LY
US CORMARANC
156
17
BREYSSE ARTHUR
SA
SC ARECHES
143
18
LETERRIER ROBIN
AP
ORRES EMBRUN
133
19
JOSSERAND ALEXANDRE
DA
SNGR OISANS
121
20
CHOMARAT ARTHUR
MB
CS CHAMONIX
119
21
PERRY ANTOINE
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
114
22
MIGNEREY LEO
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
101
23
FERRARI AUBIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
97
24
REYDET TITOUAN
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
95
25
GIRARD PAUL ANTOINE
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
83
26
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE EMILE
MJ
SC ABBAYE
70
27
RICHARD LUCAS
DA
CS VILLARD
68
27
GODFREY REED
CAN
Canada
68
29
ARRACHART HUGO
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
66
30
LAPALUS HUGO
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
56
31
LAMURE MORGAN
SA
COURCHEVEL
50
32
REY YVANN
MJ
SC LESFOURGS
48
33
GODFREY TY
CAN
Canada
37
34
CHATAIGNIER THIBAULT
LY
SC BRENOD
32
35
TASSET EMILIEN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
31
36
VIARD GAUDIN JEAN BAPTISTE
SA
SC ARECHES
30
37
MANCINI TOM
SA
CN REVARD
29
38
FILLON ROMAIN
LY
SC LOMPNES
28
39
LECOMTE TOM
SA
SC PEISEY VA
26
39
DE MARRE THIBAUT
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
26
39
CHAUDAN THEO
SA
SC MENUIRES
26
42
MOLLARET SAM
SA
SC PEISEY VA
16
42
GALMICHE DORIAN
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
16
42
MOUGIN ALBAN
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
16
45
LAMY AYMERIC
SA
SC PEISEY VA
15
46
ROBERT LUCAS
SA
SC ARECHES
14
47
TRIMAILLE PAUL
DA
VERCORS SKF
12
48
DUINAT TRYSTAN
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
10
49
IBARRA FELIX
DA
VERCORS SKF
9
50
JAY MARTIN
SA
SC MENUIRES
7
50
BAUJARD JOHANN
LY
SC LOMPNES
7
50
PETIT JEAN THEO
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
7
50
CHARVOLIN NOLAN
LY
SC BRENOD
7
54
FARET ELIE
DA
CS VILLARD
6
55
PRIN REMI
LY
SC LE POIZAT
5
55
GUYON VICTOR
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
5
55
HUDRY JIMMY
SA
SC MENUIRES
5
58
ROCHETTE MAX
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
4
58
PERROUD EWEN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
4
58
FUGIER MATIS
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
4
58
LEGENDRE CEDRIC
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
4
58
THOUVEREY ELIE
MJ
DAMPRICHARD
4
63
JOLY THOMAS
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
3
63
DELORY ROMAIN
AP
GAP-BAYARD
3
63
MISSILLIER ANTHONY
MB
SC GD BORNAN
3
63
BALLET BAZ MATHIS
MB
CS MEGEVE
3
63
PAGET THIBAUB
MJ
HT JURA SKI
3
68
MANKTELOW THOMAS
Canada
2
68
QUERE CEDRIC
AP
ORRES EMBRUN
2
68
MULLER JORDAN
MJ
SC NOZEROY
2
68
CHABERT ADRIEN
DA
US AUTRANNAI
2
68
WEPIERRE THIBAUT
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
2
68
VIGNA TON LUCAS
AP
GAP-BAYARD
2
68
HUDRY RAPHAEL
SA
SC MENUIRES
2
75
MAURE MATHIEU
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
75
CAVORET GAEL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
1
75
BURNIER THOMAS
MB
SALLANCHES
1
75
CHARVOLIN ANTOINE
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
1
75
SCHELY ANTOINE
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
1
75
MENNETRIER PIERRE
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
1
75
MEROTTO REMI
MB
SC D'AGY
1
75
MIRETTI PIERRE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
1
75
DUBREUIL PIERRE
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
75
DUBOST YANN
MB
SC D'AGY
1
75
VULLIET ADRIEN
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
75
BERTINOTTI ENZO
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
1
75
PIERRU THOMAS
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
75
GAILLARD LIAUDON FABIEN
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
75
DIOT EVEN
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
75
PETIT ROMAIN
MB
SC D'AGY
1
75
SABATIER FELIX
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
1
75
GROSLAMBERT NICOLAS
MJ
DAMPRICHARD
1
75
OTTONELLO BRICE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
1
75
TAUVRON JUSTIN
MB
SC CONTAMINE
1
75
BONDIER CHARLIE
SA
SC MENUIRES
1
75
PRIVE BAPTISTE
MB
SC D'AGY
1
75
DESCAMPS ULYSSE
DA
US AUTRANNAI
1
75
MANSOLDO LUCAS
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
1
75
MURA JEAN
MV
SC RANSPACH
1
75
RAVANEL CHARLET NICOLAS
MB
CS ARGENTIER
1
75
MOLLIEX ALEXANDRE
MB
SC D'AGY
1
75
BEDREDDINE MATHIAS
DA
US AUTRANNAI
1
75
BERGER PAUL
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1

 

U20 hommes - 50 classés
1
CHRISTMANN CLEMENT
MV
SC RANSPACH
510
2
COTE COLISSON THOMAS
MJ
AS VERRIERES
480
3
MOYA LUDOVIC
AP
AS EDELWEISS
328
4
MOLLIET BENOIT
SA
SC ARECHES
304
5
EPP GAEL
MV
SC RANSPACH
296
6
ROUSSET CHARLY
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
283
7
BOBILLIER ELIE
MJ
DAMPRICHARD
219
7
JACQUET QUENTIN
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
219
9
CHAUVIN VALENTIN
MJ
HT JURA SKI
200
10
MAURE NICOLAS
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
183
11
MILICI AURELIEN
MB
CS MEGEVE
169
12
CHAMOUX THIBAUT
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
167
13
DESWAZIERE THEO
MB
SC GD BORNAN
158
14
LAPIERRE JULES
DA
SN CHARTROUS
140
15
TISSOT JULES
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
133
16
CLUGNET JAMES
DA
SN CHARTROUS
126
17
SCHWARTZ LOUIS
DA
CS VILLARD
120
18
VIOLON AURELE
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
114
19
ROGUET VICTOR
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
105
20
MUNOZ GUILLAUME
DA
CS VILLARD
100
21
TIBERGHIEN JEAN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
95
22
SALACROUP REMI
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
86
23
MEURICE FLORIAN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
84
24
HICKS PETER
CAN
Canada
51
25
COLIN CLEMENT
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
45
26
CAILLET JASON
MJ
SC ABBAYE
44
27
GRENIER BOLEY ARTHUR
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
42
28
AUGER ANTOINE
MJ
SC ABBAYE
36
29
BAUDOUX JEROME
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
32
29
BYRAM ERIC
CAN
Canada
32
31
BENOIT ANTHONY
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
29
32
SALOMON BASILE
SA
SC BOZEL
26
33
ALLEMAND MATHIS
AP
GAP-BAYARD
25
33
MARSEILLE ELIE
AP
GAP-BAYARD
25
35
MARTIN ROBIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
22
36
STAPFF ALEC
CAN
Canada
21
37
ABEL BENOIT
MB
SC GD BORNAN
18
38
BELLABOUVIER NICOLAS
MJ
VAL MORTEAU
16
38
GENTIL BRUCE
SA
CS SAISIES
16
40
PERRUCHE SIMON
DA
US AUTRANNAI
13
41
GUYON BAPTISTE
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
11
42
THONON VALENTIN
DA
SN CHARTROUS
9
43
AUSTEN TIMOTHY
CAN
Canada
7
44
GAILLARD ANTONIN
MB
LES GETS S.C
6
45
GOURIER NICOLAS
MB
SC D'AGY
5
46
ZANELLATO YOAN
SA
CS VAL CENIS
4
47
OLLIVIER PLAUD ALIX
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
3
48
MISSILLIER REMI
MB
SC GD BORNAN
2
49
LAVOREL JOHANY
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
1
49
GUILLOCHEAU JORAN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
1
 
Seniors hommes - 108 classés
1
POIRRIER BASTIEN
MV
SC RANSPACH
400
2
AGNELLET GERARD
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
353
3
ARNAULT CLEMENT
DA
US AUTRANNAI
341
4
GAILLARD CYRIL
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
230
5
HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND
MB
CS CHAMONIX
217
6
GOALABRE PAUL
AP
EMHM/QUEYRAS
210
7
JEANNEROD ALEXIS
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
202
7
AGNELLET ANTOINE
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
202
9
BACKSCHEIDER ADRIEN
MV
DOUA/GERARDM
196
10
DHEYRIAT MATHIAS
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
188
11
TARANTOLA DAMIEN
MB
CS CHAMONIX
168
12
GUIGONNET LOIC
SA
SC MENUIRES
161
13
BENOIT MARC
DA
ADDSN ARDECH
152
14
SUTTER YOHANN
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
147
15
REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
145
16
CHAMBELLANT THOMAS
SA
CS SAISIES
135
17
BUTTIN BASTIEN
MB
LES GETS S.C
130
18
BERTHET NICOLAS
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
107
19
GAILLARD JEAN MARC
MB
DOUA/ROCHOIS
100
19
JOUVE RICHARD
AP
MTGVE V.CLAR
100
21
QUEMERE TAO
AP
GAP-BAYARD
96
21
POUYE ALEXANDRE
SA
SC PEISEY VA
96
21
JAY RENAUD
SA
SC MENUIRES
96
24
OSTERBERGER THIBAULT
MB
CS CHAMONIX
95
25
JACQUIER ROMAIN
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
92
25
ROYER GABRIEL
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
92
27
DUVILLARD ROBIN
DA
EMHM/VILLARD
80
27
MILLEREAU JEREMIE
AP
GAP-BAYARD
80
29
CHARRET MAXIME
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
78
30
LORIER BAPTISTE
DA
CO SEPT LAUX
64
31
MIRANDA CYRIL
MJ
EMHM/BOISAMO
60
32
PICARD DAVID
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
59
33
PHILIPOT MICKAEL
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
56
34
CHANAVAT LUCAS
MB
SC GD BORNAN
54
35
PERRILLAT BOITEUX IVAN
MB
EMHM/BORNAND
50
36
KENNEDY RUSSELL
CAN
Canada
33
37
PARISSE CLEMENT
MB
CS MEGEVE
32
38
PELLEGRINI ANTONIN
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
31
39
THOMPSON BOB
CAN
Canada
28
40
DARRAGON RODDY
MB
SC GD BORNAN
25
40
BOLLET ANTOINE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
25
42
INNIGER MATHIAS
SUI
Adelboden
24
43
GUYON ARNAUD
MB
CS CHAMONIX
23
44
BELINGHERI PIERRE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
22
44
MARSEILLE UGO
AP
GAP-BAYARD
22
46
FAIVRE BENJAMIN
AP
GAP-BAYARD
21
47
LAMY GUILLAUME
SA
SC PEISEY VA
19
48
PERRIER NICOLAS
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
18
49
PASTEUR ROBIN
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
16
49
BRINGARD FRANCK
MV
SC RANSPACH
16
51
MATHIEU VINCENT
DA
SNGR OISANS
14
52
MOUGEL ADRIEN
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
13
53
WIBAULT MATHIAS
MB
CNISAG/CHAM
12
53
MAILLER CLEMENT
SA
SC BOZEL
12
53
CHAUVIN CHRISTOPHE
AP
GAP-BAYARD
12
56
JACQUOT CORENTIN
MJ
ES SAUGETTE
10
57
BOURNEZ CLEMENT
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
9
58
PINEL FLORIAN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
8
58
DUCHAMPT J FRANCOIS
AU
CLERMONT SN
8
60
LAROCHE MATHIAS
AU
CLERMONT SN
7
61
GROS SEBASTIEN
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
6
62
ESCUDERO GUILHEM
DA
CO SEPT LAUX
4
63
GODMER PIERRE
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
3
63
BLONDEAU BAPTISTE
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
3
65
CARREZ YANN
MJ
HT JURA SKI
2
65
BOSCHAT AMAURY
MB
CS CHAMONIX
2
67
MICHET GUILLAUME
MB
SC CERN
1
67
FERAUD CHRISTOPHE
MB
SALLANCHES
1
67
VASSAL XAVIER
MV
SC RANSPACH
1
67
GENOLINI YOANN
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
1
67
MICHET CLAUDE
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
1
67
MEILLE BRUNO
MB
SC D'AGY
1
67
BERNARD GRANGER JEROME
MB
CNG
1
67
PERRILLAT BOITEUX LUC
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
67
MONTFORT LAURENT
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
1
67
DUVAL ADRIEN
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
1
67
BARBE ARNAUD
MB
SC D'AGY
1
67
KOEGLER ALIX
MB
LES GETS S.C
1
67
MERCIER DANIEL
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
67
REZVOY BENOIT
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
67
MALGRAND MATHIEU
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
67
GURLIAT STEPHANE
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
1
67
CHARVET YANNICK
MB
CS MEGEVE
1
67
MISSILLIER TOM
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
67
MOLEINS BENJAMIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
1
67
JACKSON JOSEPH
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
1
67
BILLET ADRIEN
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
1
67
PATUREL MARC
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
1
67
GUILLOT FRANCK
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
1
67
PORRET THIERRY
MB
CS MEGEVE
1
67
BOUCHET MARTIN
MB
CS ARGENTIER
1
67
DESJACQUES JEROME
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
1
67
ROGUET MATHIEU
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
1
67
PERNET SEBASTIEN
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
67
PERNET ROMAIN
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
67
DECHAMBOUX JACQUES
MB
CNG
1
67
ROUX DIDIER JOEL
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
1
67
MOREL PHILIPPE
AU
PLOMB CANTAL
1
67
VERGNE FRANCOIS
MB
ASO NTN-SNR
1
67
AVRILLON NICOLAS
MB
SC GD BORNAN
1
67
BALLAND RICHARD
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
1
67
BAUDRAND SEBASTIEN
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
1
67
ARRACHART FREDERIC
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
1
67
D'AMICO PIERRE
LY
CSM RILLIEUX
1
67
ADAM THIERRY
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
1
67
JEAN ROMUALD
MB
SC D'AGY
1
67
BIOLLAZ DANIEL
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
1
67
MAZURE MATHIEU
SA
BAUGES S.N
1