Classements généraux de la Coupe du Dauphiné 2015
ski de fond dames
 
responsable des calculs : Olivier Laude (cedolaude@wanadoo.fr)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * U10-POUSSINES * (3 meilleures courses /4)
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
CL clm
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
291
2005
DESPLANQUES MYRTILLE SA MEAUDRAIS
87
91
100
100
291
2
273
2005
FALZI CAMILLE CS VILLARD
91
87
91
91
273
3
266
2005
DELVIGNE LEONIE SM AIGUILLE
100
76
83
83
266
4
248
2005
FOULON JUSTINE CS VILLARD
58
58
95
95
248
5
244
2005
DODE LILY SNGR OISANS
70
87
87
244
6
162
2006
BREYTON BOUVIER LIV SN CHARTROUS
79
83
162
7
158
2006
PELLETIER LOU SN CHARTROUS
79
79
158
8
140
2006
THIEVENT LIV SN CHARTROUS
67
73
140
9
126
2006
VITTOZ LOUNA SA MEAUDRAIS
73
53
126
10
112
2005
MARION LOUISE US AUTRANNAI
61
51
112
11
107
2006
COSTE HANNA LIV US AUTRANNAI
64
43
107
12
102
2005
VILLERMET MATHILDE GUC GRENOBLE
55
47
102
13
100
2006
MANCEAU CLARA US AUTRANNAI
100
100
14
95
2006
DONET FLORE SA MEAUDRAIS
95
95
14
95
2005
PRINGUEY COLLINE US AUTRANNAI
95
95
16
83
2005
FRANCAIS CHLOE GUC GRENOBLE
83
83
17
79
2006
AZAMBRE MATHILDE SA MEAUDRAIS
79
79
18
76
2005
DUFOURMENTEL ROMANE SN CHARTROUS
76
76
18
76
2005
MARTIN MALORIE ADDSN ARDECH
76
76
20
70
2006
CHAMPAGNAC FANTINE SA MEAUDRAIS
70
70
21
67
2005
LECONTE ANNE US AUTRANNAI
67
67
22
64
2005
MAGNIER CAMILLE US AUTRANNAI
64
64
23
61
2005
ROCHAS EMMA SA MEAUDRAIS
61
61
24
55
2006
FAVARIN TIZIANA SA MEAUDRAIS
55
55
25
53
2006
MARTINET MARION SN CHARTROUS
53
53
26
49
2005
MONNIER JULIE GUC GRENOBLE
49
49
27
45
2005
BROUARD ALICE SA MEAUDRAIS
45
45
28
41
2006
PORRET LINA US AUTRANNAI
41
41
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * U12-BENJAMINES * (4 meilleures courses /5)
LE SAPPEY
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
L ms
CL clm
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
395
2003
CUCCARO ROMANE VERCORS SKF
100
95
100
83
100
395
2
378
2003
GOUY CELIA US AUTRANNAI
87
100
91
100
87
378
3
360
2003
BESSIERE ELISE SNB CHAMROUS
79
91
95
95
79
360
4
356
2004
CHRISTIN SUZETTE CO SEPT LAUX
91
87
73
87
91
356
5
351
2003
SANCHEZ ANNA SN CHARTROUS
95
70
91
95
351
6
321
2003
COUTELOU AMELIE SN CHARTROUS
83
58
79
76
83
321
7
303
2004
TAGHON GWENAELLE VERCORS SKF
70
79
87
61
67
303
8
289
2004
BERTHET MELINA VERCORS SKF
64
70
76
70
73
289
9
287
2003
GUILLAUD BACHET LOLA SA MEAUDRAIS
73
83
73
58
287
10
284
2003
CHARVOLIN MARTHE SNB CHAMROUS
53
76
53
79
76
284
11
278
2003
GATIE EVA SN CHARTROUS
67
83
64
64
64
278
12
268
2003
CARREL LOLA SNGR OISANS
76
61
61
58
70
268
13
222
2003
GRASSET SIXTINE SN CHARTROUS
55
51
49
55
61
222
14
219
2003
VALETTE LOUNA US AUTRANNAI
58
55
51
53
53
219
14
219
2003
BEAUDOING ZOE CS VILLARD
38
67
47
67
219
16
192
2003
GAILLARD JUSTINE SA MEAUDRAIS
73
64
55
192
17
182
2004
DONNAT LOUVE SM AIGUILLE
49
47
32
37
49
182
18
180
2004
DUPONT ROMANE CS VILLARD
41
43
35
49
47
180
19
175
2004
BONTHOUX MARGOT US AUTRANNAI
29
49
38
47
41
175
20
173
2004
GONNARD ESTHER SN CHARTROUS
45
41
34
36
51
173
20
173
2003
GLEYZOLLE NOUMEA CS VILLARD
34
33
51
55
173
22
170
2004
TAIRRAZ NOEMIE SNGR OISANS
36
37
43
45
45
170
23
165
2003
BARTHELEMY LOUANE SNGR OISANS
47
45
33
35
38
165
24
161
2004
ROMO DUPONT AILEEN SNGR OISANS
43
32
36
39
43
161
25
157
2004
REGNAULT CONSTANCE CS VILLARD
37
53
67
157
26
143
2003
FILLIARD PEMA CO SEPT LAUX
32
34
38
39
143
27
141
2003
VICTORIA LEA US AUTRANNAI
23
38
39
41
141
28
135
2003
BUTHION ZOE CS VILLARD
51
39
45
135
29
127
2004
BOURGUIGNON LOULA SNGR OISANS
21
30
27
34
36
127
30
108
2004
SINOQUET BLANDINE VERCORS SKF
20
29
26
33
108
31
105
2003
CLOETENS IRIS GUC GRENOBLE
27
35
43
105
32
98
2004
BONDOUX ANAELLE GUC GRENOBLE
31
36
31
98
33
93
2004
MASSUCCO HELENE SNB CHAMROUS
35
58
93
34
86
2004
LAROSE MARION GUC GRENOBLE
26
31
29
86
35
71
2003
TOURNON SOLENE SN CHARTROUS
15
26
30
71
36
69
2004
COPPEL EMILIE GUC GRENOBLE
17
27
25
69
37
61
2003
MOUYADE MAELLE SNB CHAMROUS
61
61
38
52
2004
CERCUEIL OCEANE SNB CHAMROUS
28
24
52
39
41
2003
PAGE LOE SA MEAUDRAIS
41
41
40
39
2004
PLAISANT LISE SN CHARTROUS
39
39
41
37
2003
COLOMBIER CLAIRE SA MEAUDRAIS
37
37
41
37
2003
COUILLARD OCEANE BOURG VAL SM
37
37
43
33
2003
MOUYADE LOUNA SNB CHAMROUS
33
33
44
30
2004
PICARD LIVIA SNB CHAMROUS
30
30
45
28
2003
POULAIN CAMILLE SNB CHAMROUS
28
28
45
28
2004
CURT LAURINE US AUTRANNAI
28
28
47
25
2004
SAINT PIERRE MAELLE SNB CHAMROUS
25
25
48
24
2003
CROISAT NADIA SNB CHAMROUS
24
24
49
23
2004
BRUEL EMMA CS VILLARD
23
23
50
22
2004
JEANSON NOEMIE SNB CHAMROUS
22
22
50
22
2004
BELKHIER LISA US AUTRANNAI
22
22
52
19
2004
JEANSON LEA SNB CHAMROUS
19
19
53
18
2003
BURTIN LILOU SNB CHAMROUS
18
18
54
16
2004
WEILL LARA SNB CHAMROUS
16
16
55
14
2004
DE PAOLI FLORE SNB CHAMROUS
14
14
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * U14-MINIMES FILLES * (5 meilleures courses /6)
Alpe d'Huez
LE SAPPEY
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
CL ms
L ms
CL clm
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
478
2002
CLOETENS MAYA GUC GRENOBLE
83
95
100
100
100
478
2
452
2001
FORESTIER DENALIE SNGR OISANS
100
79
91
87
91
83
452
3
446
2001
EVEN MAYA SA MEAUDRAIS
83
95
100
95
73
446
4
439
2001
POTTECHER ZELIE GUC GRENOBLE
87
91
87
87
87
439
5
404
2001
COLLOMB PATTON ROSE SNGR OISANS
91
64
64
91
79
79
404
6
382
2002
GRUNEWALD ELEONORE VERCORS SKF
76
87
49
73
55
91
382
7
380
2001
NICOLL EMILY US AUTRANNAI
73
51
79
76
76
76
380
8
356
2002
GAULIER JULIETTE CS VILLARD
79
70
53
79
70
58
356
9
355
2001
FOULON ELISE CS VILLARD
95
51
95
67
47
355
10
338
2001
CUCCARO MANON VERCORS SKF
73
73
64
58
70
338
11
335
2002
DUBOIS LOUNA CS VILLARD
67
61
67
73
67
335
12
334
2001
CHARVOLIN MARIE SNB CHAMROUS
67
55
76
83
39
53
334
13
321
2001
MUFFAT EMMA SN CHARTROUS
49
83
70
64
55
321
14
308
2002
DUCOS AGATHE CS VILLARD
70
58
55
61
64
308
15
294
2001
VALETTE NINA US AUTRANNAI
61
58
61
53
61
294
16
278
2001
CHICHIGNOUD MARGOT US AUTRANNAI
100
83
95
278
17
274
2002
BAJARD SOLENE SNB CHAMROUS
64
53
55
53
47
49
274
18
246
2001
PERRAUDAT ALICE SM AIGUILLE
47
67
51
38
43
246
19
245
2002
GELDHOF LAURANNE SN CHARTROUS
58
39
47
58
43
39
245
20
233
2002
GAILLARD MARGAUX SA MEAUDRAIS
61
45
38
45
41
41
233
21
232
2002
ANDREANI LUCILE CO SEPT LAUX
76
70
49
37
232
22
215
2002
CROS MARIE CS VILLARD
49
30
43
47
45
31
215
23
204
2002
SIMONNEAU NAIS SA MEAUDRAIS
51
38
37
41
31
37
204
24
201
2001
EYMARON ELSA US AUTRANNAI
36
41
39
49
36
201
25
192
2002
DUPONT LOUNA CS VILLARD
41
35
45
37
34
32
192
26
177
2002
BARDINET ROMANE SNGR OISANS
53
41
32
51
177
27
176
2002
NEUBURGER MANON SNB CHAMROUS
31
39
36
25
45
176
28
167
2002
PELLETIER CLEO SN CHARTROUS
47
29
36
29
26
167
29
166
2002
GIGNOUX ANAIS SNB CHAMROUS
39
34
31
28
34
166
30
161
2002
LAMBRET CAMILLE CS VILLARD
55
33
35
38
161
30
161
2002
CAMPION ZOE US AUTRANNAI
43
34
51
33
161
32
154
2002
PERRET MELISSA SNGR OISANS
43
37
36
38
154
32
154
2002
BIGILLON LISE CS VILLARD
45
33
43
33
154
34
145
2001
DELVIGNE EMMA SM AIGUILLE
38
25
26
32
23
24
145
35
116
2001
LUCATELLI LILA MAY CS VILLARD
30
33
26
27
116
36
104
2002
LAUTH EVA VERCORS SKF
34
35
35
104
37
100
2002
ROLLAND LISE SM AIGUILLE
24
27
24
25
100
38
89
2002
GRANGE MARINE SM AIGUILLE
26
32
31
89
39
80
2002
TOURNON MAILYS SN CHARTROUS
22
28
30
80
40
60
2001
CHIVILO HOYAUX MAEVA SC DU ROYANS
30
30
60
41
55
2001
ROQUEPLANE JULIETTE ADDSN ARDECH
27
28
55
42
52
2002
LABBE THAIS GUC GRENOBLE
23
29
52
43
35
2002
OTTENHEIMER MAUDE VERCORS SKF
35
35
44
32
2002
MAGNIER LUCIE US AUTRANNAI
32
32
45
29
2001
PALOU CLAIRE BOURG VAL SM
29
29
46
28
2002
MORO MAELYS SN CHARTROUS
28
28
47
27
2002
BROUZE CHLOE SN CHARTROUS
27
27
48
23
2001
ALLEMAND ZOE BOURG VAL SM
23
23
49
22
2001
BEYRON LOUISE BOURG VAL SM
22
22
50
21
2001
MILLET BIANCA GUC GRENOBLE
21
21
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * U16-CADETTES * (5 meilleures courses /6)
Alpe d'Huez
LE SAPPEY
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
CL ms
L ms
CL clm
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
465
1999
FORTAS FANNY CS VILLARD
87
95
83
100
100
465
2
436
1999
FAVIER JULIA SNGR OISANS
79
79
100
91
87
436
3
415
1999
BARTHELEMY ANOUK VERCORS SKF
55
91
91
87
91
415
4
392
1999
BIGILLON SAM CS VILLARD
61
61
79
100
76
76
392
5
385
2000
JOUSSET CAMILLE US AUTRANNAI
67
95
95
61
67
385
6
377
1999
SIMONNEAU SOLEA SA MEAUDRAIS
95
100
87
95
377
7
331
2000
COCHARD LAURINE SM AIGUILLE
47
51
76
87
45
70
331
7
331
2000
BARTHELEMY THAIS SNGR OISANS
83
83
70
95
331
9
291
1999
SALOT ANAELLE CS VILLARD
53
41
61
83
49
45
291
10
290
2000
PASTEUR COLINE SNB CHAMROUS
67
76
64
83
290
11
277
2000
JUSTET CLEMENCE US AUTRANNAI
58
91
55
73
277
12
272
2000
COLLOMBET ANAIS SN CHARTROUS
49
53
70
39
61
272
13
235
2000
VIDIL MATHILDE SM AIGUILLE
43
39
67
37
49
235
14
233
2000
ANDREANI ELIA CO SEPT LAUX
58
64
47
64
233
15
216
2000
DUCOS JULIE CS VILLARD
76
73
67
216
16
199
2000
ROTH ALEXANE SN CHARTROUS
45
61
38
55
199
17
187
2000
CHATONNET OLIVIA GUC GRENOBLE
45
55
36
51
187
18
183
1999
CAPDEVIELLE LOUANE SNB CHAMROUS
43
58
35
47
183
19
179
2000
DZYGA CLARA SA MEAUDRAIS
70
51
58
179
20
175
2000
MAILLET LAURA ADDSN ARDECH
79
43
53
175
20
175
2000
GARCIA MANON GUC GRENOBLE
49
73
53
175
22
157
2000
REYNAUD LOU SN CHARTROUS
70
87
157
23
152
2000
FINE HANNA SN CHARTROUS
73
79
152
23
152
2000
MAURIN NOELIE SN CHARTROUS
73
79
152
25
148
2000
CHAPARD ALIX CS VILLARD
64
41
43
148
26
147
2000
DANIEL SEVERINE CS VILLARD
64
83
147
27
128
2000
PAULY AGNES SNB CHAMROUS
70
58
128
28
124
2000
LACROIX MAISSA SNB CHAMROUS
51
73
124
29
122
1999
VERKINDT MARIE HELENE CO SEPT LAUX
55
67
122
29
122
2000
BUTHION LOLA CS VILLARD
58
64
122
31
112
1999
MILLET FLEUR GUC GRENOBLE
37
34
41
112
32
100
2000
BOUCAUD LAURA US AUTRANNAI
100
100
33
91
2000
BULLE JULIE US AUTRANNAI
91
91
34
76
1999
CARREL COLINE SNGR OISANS
76
76
35
53
1999
CORBIERES ALICE CS VILLARD
53
53
36
47
2000
MAGNIER MORGANE US AUTRANNAI
47
47
37
38
2000
COUDOULET MARIE GUC GRENOBLE
38
38
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * U18-JEUNES DAMES * (6 meilleures courses/7)
Alpe d'Huez
CHARTREUSE
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
AUTRANS
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
CL ms
L ms
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
581
1998
BERGER MARIE US AUTRANNAI
95
91
100
100
76
95
100
581
2
543
1998
PILON CLARISSE SNB CHAMROUS
100
87
95
79
87
95
543
3
516
1997
BEGOU MAYLISS US AUTRANNAI
83
83
91
95
73
91
516
4
240
1997
DELECOUR AURIANE SNB CHAMROUS
91
79
70
240
5
200
1997
LOCATELLI EVA SA MEAUDRAIS
100
100
200
6
100
1997
BULLE EMILIE US AUTRANNAI
100
100
7
95
1996
GRIBOVAL CHARLOTTE CS VILLARD
95
95
7
95
1998
DUCORDEAU JULIETTE CS VILLARD
95
95
9
91
1997
LAFFONT DEBORAH VERCORS SKF
91
91
10
87
1998
DODE NOEMIE SN CHARTROUS
87
87
10
87
1998
CHALLAMEL MARINE SN CHARTROUS
87
87
12
83
1997
FAIVRE BERSCH CARLA SNB CHAMROUS
83
83
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * U20-JUNIORS DAMES * (6 meilleures courses/7)
HUEZ
CHARTREUSE
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
AUTRANS
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
CL ms
L ms
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
395
1995
GRASSET DOMITILLE SN CHARTROUS
95
100
100
100
395
2
200
1996
GRIBOVAL CHARLOTTE CS VILLARD
100
100
200
2
200
1996
CLAUSTRE CAROLINE CS VILLARD
100
100
200
 
COUPE DAUPHINE 2015 * SENIORS DAMES * (6 meilleures courses/7)
HUEZ
CHARTREUSE
CHICHILIANNE
MEAUDRE
AUTRANS
ARDECHE
ARDECHE
Clt
Points
An
Nom
Club
CL ms
L ms
CL clm
CL clm
L ms
CL clm
L ms
Points
1
290
1991
ARNOULD ALINE SNGR OISANS
95
100
95
290
2
286
1987
MONDON ELSA SNGR OISANS
100
91
95
286
3
262
1994
BEROUD TINA US AUTRANNAI
95
91
76
262
4
261
1970
SALOT VERONIQUE CS VILLARD
91
87
83
261
5
200
1983
BOURGEOIS CELIA GUC GRENOBLE
100
100
200
6
186
1967
DOUSSIERE FLORENCE US AUTRANNAI
95
91
186
7
100
1993
CHEVALIER ANAIS DOUA/7LAUX
100
100
7
100
1993
DEVAUX JULIA CS VILLARD
100
100
7
100
1992
ROCHE FANNY ADDSN ARDECH
100
100
10
95
1994
LACROIX NAOMI SNB CHAMROUS
95
95
10
95
1994
SAUVAGE LAURANE CS VILLARD
95
95
12
91
1989
RIBET MARGOT SNB CHAMROUS
91
91
12
91
1988
DUSSER MARINE CS VILLARD
91
91
14
87
1994
VERKINDT ALICE CO SEPT LAUX
87
87
14
87
1988
PADIAL VICTORIA US AUTRANNAI
87
87
14
87
1971
DUPONT karine SNGR OISANS
87
87
17
83
1990
BOUST LUCILE CS VILLARD
83
83
17
83
1994
DUCORDEAU LEA CS VILLARD
83
83
19
79
1994
BELLE DELPHINE SNB CHAMROUS
79
79
19
79
1975
BREYTON STEPHANIE SN CHARTROUS
79
79
21
76
1974
LETOUBLON ALICE SNB CHAMROUS
76
76