CLASSEMENT GENERAL HOMMES
 
Jeunes hommes
1
TIBERGHIEN JEAN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
750
2
LAPIERRE JULES
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
665
3
SCHWARTZ LOUIS
DA
CS VILLARD
554
4
CHAUVIN Valentin
MJ
HT JURA SKI
537
5
ROGUET VICTOR
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
512
6
CHAMOUX THIBAUT
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
489
7
BOIS FARINAUD TANGUY
DA
SNGR OISANS
418
8
MASSET HUGO
AP
SERRE CHEVALIER
378
9
COTE COLISSON THOMAS
MJ
AS VERRIERES
295
10
VIOLON AURELE
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
279
11
MAURE NICOLAS
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
278
12
BOBILLIER ELIE
MJ
DAMPRICHARD
274
13
CHRISTMANN CLEMENT
MV
SC RANSPACH
272
14
GAILLARD ANTONIN
MB
LES GETS S.C
271
15
ECHALARD JULIEN
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
244
16
MOLLIET BENOIT
SA
SC ARECHES
223
17
ROUSSET CHARLY
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
212
18
DESWAZIERE THEO
MB
SC GD BORNAND
186
19
MOYA LUDOVIC
AP
AS EDELWEISS
165
20
BARBE TIPHAINE
SA
SC BOZEL
135
21
MARTIN ROBIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
131
22
ROBBEZ MASSON SEBASTIEN
MB
VILLARD/BOEGE
118
23
COLASUONNO HUGO
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
116
24
MILICI AURELIEN
MB
CS MEGEVE
113
25
VUILLET HUGO
MJ
SMBM
104
26
EPP GAEL
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
94
27
SCHIAVI Bastien
MJ
PREMANON SC
71
28
MISSILLIER REMY
MB
SC GD BORNAND
66
29
EHRHART PHILIBERT
MV
H.M.S.N.
55
30
PERRET ELOI
LY
CS VALROMEY
45
31
ACHARD BAPTISTE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
42
31
CLUGNET JAMES
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
42
33
SALOMON BASILE
SA
SC BOZEL
39
34
DUCHAMPT JEAN
AU
CLERMONT SN
38
35
TISSOT JULES
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
33
35
JACQUET QUENTIN
MJ
OLYMPIC MT DOR
33
37
SERRETTE BASTIEN
MJ
SC NOZEROY
24
38
SALACROUP REMI
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
16
39
AUGER ANTOINE
MJ
SC ABBAYE
13
39
LUCCI PAUL
LY
SC LOMPNES
13
41
VACHER SYLVAIN
DA
US AUTRANS
12
42
GREGOIRE JEAN-LOUP
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
11
43
BADONNEL PAUL
MV
GERARDMER SN
8
44
PELLEGRINELLI VALERIAN
LY
SC LE POIZAT
7
44
THONON VALENTIN
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
7
46
PONS THEO
AP
GAP-BAYARD
5
46
MARSEILLE ELIE
AP
GAP-BAYARD
5
46
GUYON BAPTISTE
MJ
MOUTHE
5
49
GRENIER BOLEY ARTHUR
MJ
SMBM
4
49
PAGET JOHN
MJ
SMBM
4
49
PERRIN GANIER NEILO
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
4
51
MEURICE FLORIAN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
3
51
ALLEMAND MATHIS
AP
GAP BAYARD
3
53
MEUTERLOS SIMON
MJ
OLYMPIC MT DOR
2
53
ANDRE AMEDEE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
2
53
CHABOT FLORIAN
AP
GAP-BAYARD
2
53
LAMBACH ARTHUR
MV
SC RANPACH
2
54
MARCHAL CHARLIE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
1
54
HUILLIER YOHAN
DA
CS VILLARD
1
54
VALVERDE SIMON
DA
US AUTRANAISE
1
54
BEATRIX AYMERIC
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
1
54
VIALLET ADRIEN
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
1
54
PERRUCHE SIMON
DA
US AUTRANAISE
1
54
QUEYREL BAPTISTE
AP
AS EDELWEISS
1

 

Juniors hommes
1
VIEVILLE NICOLAS
MB
CS CHAMONIX
722
2
JOUVE RICHARD
AP
MTGVE V.CLAREE
586
3
DUPONT FRANCOIS
AP
ES VALLOUISE
538
4
CHANAVAT LUCAS
MB
SC GD BORNAND
499
5
CHAMBELLANT THOMAS
SA
CS SAISIES
456
6
PARISSE CLEMENT
MB
CS MEGEVE
410
7
AGNELLET ANTOINE
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
399
8
POUYE ALEXANDRE
SA
SC PEISEY VA
394
9
BENOIT MARC
DA
ADDSN ARDECHE
375
10
PELLEGRINI ANTONIN
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
371
11
DHEYRIAT MATHIAS
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
330
12
ROYER GABRIEL
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
324
13
OSTERBERGER THIBAULT
MB
CS CHAMONIX
316
14
VULLIET TANGUY
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
285
15
LORIER BAPTISTE
DA
CO SEPT LAUX
250
16
PHILIPOT MICKAEL
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
235
17
CARREZ YANN
MJ
HT JURA SKI
214
18
VOISIN THOMAS
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
211
19
CLERE COLIN
AU
SC MONTONCEL
179
20
CHARRET MAXIME
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
174
21
MAO LUCAS
LY
SC BRENOD
118
22
BOLLET ANTOINE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
117
23
BALLAND RICHARD
MJ
SMBM
93
24
GENOD BENJAMIN
LY
US CORMARANCHE
90
25
BLONDEAU CHARLIE
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
80
26
ESCUDERO GUILHEM
DA
CO SEPT LAUX
75
27
DESTHIEUX ETIENNE
LY
SC LOMPNES
74
28
JOGUET NICOLAS
SA
SC ARECHES
64
29
MOLEINS BENJAMIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
50
30
LAMY GUILLAUME
SA
SC PEISEY VA
25
31
LACROIX FRANCOIS
MJ
BOIS D'AMONT
21
32
SANCHEZ PABLO
MJ
SC NOZEROY
19
33
PIGNARD FABIEN
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
11
34
GODMER PIERRE
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
10
35
MOUGIN ALEX
MJ
AS MOUTHE
7
 
Seniors hommes
1
POIRRIER BASTIEN
MV
EMHM/RANSPACH
582
2
BUTTIN BASTIEN
MB
LES GETS S.C
499
3
VANDEL ROMAIN
MJ
BOIS D'AMONT
468
4
BACKSCHEIDER ADRIEN
MV
GERARDMER SN
435
5
GAILLARD CYRIL
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
402
6
MOLLIET CLEMENT
SA
SC ARECHES
388
6
MOUGEL ADRIEN
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
388
8
QUEMERE TAO
AP
GAP-BAYARD
340
9
GUEDON PIERRE
SA
CS KARELLIS
337
10
GOALABRE PAUL
AP
EMHM/QUEYRAS
329
11
TARANTOLA DAMIEN
MB
CS CHAMONIX
314
12
GROS BAPTISTE
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
241
13
HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND
MB
CS CHAMONIX
240
14
CHAUVET PIERRE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
228
15
AGNELLET GERARD
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
203
16
JAY RENAUD
SA
SC MENUIRES
160
17
JEANNEROD ALEXIS
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
156
18
BLONDEAU GREGOIRE
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
152
19
CHAUVET BENOIT
MB
CS MEGEVE
149
20
VIARD GAUDIN BRICE
SA
SC ARECHES
140
20
DUVILLARD ROBIN
DA
CS VILLARD
140
22
REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
139
23
GUIGONNET YANN
SA
SC MENUIRES
134
24
MILLEREAU JEREMIE
AP
GAP-BAYARD
112
25
BLONDEAU BAPTISTE
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
107
26
GAILLARD JEAN-MARC
MB
SCN PAYS ROCHOIS
100
27
CLAUDON ROMAIN
MV
GERARDMER SN
98
28
PERRILLAT COLLOMB CHRISTOPHE
MB
DOUANES H-S
97
29
EGRAZ MARTIN
MJ
HT JURA SKI
94
30
SUTTER YOHANN
MJ
SMBM
85
31
BUISSON EMILIEN
MB
SC GD BORNAND
79
32
PICARD DAVID
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
71
33
GUIGONNET LOIC
SA
SC MENUIRES
69
34
MAILLER CLEMENT
SA
SC BOZEL
63
35
DESCHAMPS LOUIS
SA
CS KARELLIS
62
36
BOUCHET MARTIN
MB
CS CHAMONIX
52
37
SOULIE FRANCOIS
DA
CS VILLARD
46
38
PELLEGRINI THEO
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
45
39
BERTHET NICOLAS
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
44
40
GAILLARD LILIAN
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
39
41
MONDON THIBAULT
DA
SNGR OISANS
35
41
TRABALON JULIAN
AP
GAP-BAYARD
35
41
GUEYTE MATHIEU
AP
GAP-BAYARD
35
44
MARSEILLE HUGO
AP
GAP-BAYARD
29
45
DUCHENE VINCENT
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
28
46
PERRIER NICOLAS
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
26
47
DARRAGON RODDY
MB
SC GD BORNAND
22
48
DUCHAMPT J FRANCOIS
AU
CLERMONT SN
17
49
SAILLET LUC
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
16
50
ARNAULT CLEMENT
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
15
50
SAILLET COLIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
15
52
RIBEYRE CHARLES
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
13
52
AVRILLON NICOLAS
MB
SC GD BORNAND
13
54
GIRARD BLANC DAMIEN
DA
CS VILLARD
12
55
BERHAULT GUILLAUME
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
11
55
CHARVOLIN THOMAS
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
11
57
ROCHE TANGUY
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
8
58
ISENMANN SEBASTIEN
MV
SC RANSPACH
7
58
JACQUIER ROMAIN
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
7
60
VERNEY CHARLY
MB
SC GD BORNAND
6
60
NOEL BAPTISTE
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
6
60
JACQUOT CORENTIN
MJ
ES SAUGETTE
6
63
BROCHIER SIMON
AP
LES TROLLS
5
64
DEVILLAZ SACHA
MB
CS ARGENTIER
4
65
DIMITRIOU ALEXANDRE
MJ
HT JURA SKI
2
66
WEIBEL JEREMY
MV
SC RANSPACH
1
66
BELINGHERI PIERRE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
1