FRANCE CADETS DE SKI DE FOND
 
CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL
 
SKI de FOND
Classement final des CADETS
149 participants
cl.
année
noms, prénoms
com.
clubs
pts
1
1997
COLLET MARTIN
MB
CS CHAMONIX
300
2
1997
BREYSSE ARTHUR
SA
SC ARECHES
290
3
1997
BOUSCARRA GAUBERT MATIS
AP
SERRE CHEVALIER
272
4
1997
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE EMILE
MJ
SC ABBAYE
267
5
1997
PERRILLAT BOTTONET MARTIN
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
252
6
1997
PEGUET REVUZ ROMAIN
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
249
7
1997
GERMAIN VIVIEN
MJ
SMBM
232
8
1998
LAUDE CAMILLE
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
228
9
1997
RICHARD LUCAS
DA
CS VILLARD
223
10
1997
LEGENDRE CEDRIC
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
215
11
1997
JOSSERAND ALEXANDRE
DA
SNGR OISANS
203
12
1997
CHAUTEMPS ARNAUD
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
202
13
1997
GIRARD PAUL ANTOINE
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
193
14
1997
ROBERT LUCAS
SA
SC ARECHES
192
15
1998
MIGNEREY LEO
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
187
16
1998
TARANTOLA ANTOINE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
186
17
1998
TICHIT PIERRE
MJ
VAL MORTEAU
179
18
1998
MANCINI TOM
SA
CN REVARD
177
18
1998
REYDET TITOUAN
MB
DRAGONS ANNECY
177
18
1998
SAUVAGE BASTIEN
DA
CS VILLARD
177
21
1997
CARADOT QUENTIN
DA
CS VILLARD
172
22
1998
MARGAILLAN ETIENNE
AP
ORRES
163
23
1997
ALLARD VICTOR
MB
CS MEGEVE
162
24
1997
CHAUDAN THEO
SA
SC MENUIRES
160
24
1997
ROUSSEL BASTIEN
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
160
26
1997
FERRARI AUBIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
159
27
1997
VIEVILLE GUILLAUME
MB
CS CHAMONIX
156
28
1997
ARRACHART HUGO
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
150
29
1998
FARET ELIE
DA
CS VILLARD
145
30
1997
GRANDCLEMENT CYRIL
MJ
PREMANON SC
144
31
1997
MICHELETTO ANDRES
MB
CS CHAMONIX
143
32
1998
IBARRA FELIX
DA
VERCORS SKF
139
33
1998
BALLET BAZ MATHIS
MB
CS MEGEVE
135
34
1997
CAVORET GAEL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
133
35
1998
CHOMARAT ARTHUR
MB
CS CHAMONIX
128
36
1997
GIRARDOT EMERIC
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
123
37
1997
BELORGEY YAN
DA
SNGR OISANS
121
38
1997
COMBEY NOEL PAUL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
118
38
1998
LACOSTE NICOLAS
PO
MONT ARGELES
118
38
1997
PERRY ANTOINE
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
118
41
1997
MOYSE LUC
MJ
HT JURA SKI
111
42
1997
ABRY MATHIEU
MB
DRAGONS ANNECY
108
43
1997
BEGUIN CHARLES
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
107
44
1998
DE MARRE THIBAUT
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
106
45
1997
LAMURE MORGAN
SA
COURCHEVEL
100
46
1997
BEDREDDINE MATHIAS
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
97
47
1997
NICOD PIERRE
MJ
AS VERRIERES
96
48
1997
TASSET EMILIEN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
94
49
1997
MOLLARET SAM
SA
SC PEISEY VA
90
50
1998
GAILLARD LIAUDON FABIEN
MB
SC GD BORNAND
86
51
1997
RIVAIL HUGO
SA
SC MENUIRES
84
51
1997
JACQUEMARD RAPHAEL
MB
CS ARGENTIERES
84
53
1997
SALGAS ANTOINE
SA
CS SAISIES
79
54
1998
GALMICHE DORIAN
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
77
54
1998
GIRAUD DORIAN
AP
SC QUEYRAS
77
56
1998
LETERRIER ROBIN
AP
ORRES
71
57
1998
REY IVANN
MJ
SC LES FOURGS
70
58
1997
WEPIERRE THIBAUT
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
66
59
1998
MUNIER FLORIAN
SA
MONOLITHE SF
63
60
1998
BERGER PAUL
MB
SC GD BORNAND
62
61
1998
FUGIER MATIS
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
61
62
1997
FILLON ROMAIN
LY
SC LOMPNES
55
63
1997
JAY MARTIN
SA
SC MENUIRES
50
63
1997
PHILIPPE MARTIN
AP
ORRES
50
65
1998
JANTET XAVIER
LY
SC BRENOD
49
65
1998
LAMY AYMERIC
SA
SC PEISEY VA
49
67
1998
BOUCAUD REMI
SA
SC CHAMPAGNY
48
68
1998
VIARD GAUDIN JEAN
SA
SC ARECHES
44
69
1998
LECOMTE TOM
SA
SC PEISEY VA
42
70
1997
RUTH TANGUY
AP
MTGVE V.CLAR
41
71
1998
DESCAMPS ULYSSE
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
40
72
1998
PRUDON JULIAN
LY
SC LOMPNES
39
73
1997
LOCATELLI RUDY
LY
SC BRENOD
38
74
1998
MORIN LUC
SA
SC PEISEY VA
34
74
1998
QUERE CEDRIC
AP
ORRES
34
76
1998
GRASSET JEAN
LY
SC LE POIZAT
31
77
1998
MARTIN REMI
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
29
78
1998
MOUGIN ALBAN
MJ
CS PONTARLIER
27
79
1997
PRIN REMI
LY
SC LE POIZAT
26
80
1998
SIGAUD PIERRICK
LY
US CORMARANCHE
25
80
1997
DUC YANN
SA
SC ARECHES
25
82
1998
HUDRY RAPHAEL
SA
SC MENUIRES
24
83
1998
ROCHETTE MAX
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
21
84
1998
DELEBARRE LUC
AP
GAP-BAYARD
14
85
1997
GRANET ELIE
AP
ES VALLOUISE
12
85
1997
PAGET BENOIT
MB
CS MEGEVE
12
87
1998
PETIT JEAN THEO
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
11
88
1997
LE SEGUILLON THIBAULT
PO
SC AZUN
9
89
1998
MAURE MATHIEU
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
8
89
1997
MORIN PAUL
MV
SK DU TANET
8
91
1997
GENSUL BASTIEN
AP
ORRES
7
92
1998
CERDAN RONAN
LY
US CORMARANCHE
6
93
1998
BERJOAN ANTOINE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
2
94
1998
GINDREY HUGO
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
1
95
1998
ALPHAND BENJAMIN
AP
ES VALLOUISE
0
95
1998
BERTON PAUL
AP
MTGVE V.CLAR
0
95
1998
BLONDEAU ANGELO
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
0
95
1997
BONDIER CHARLIE
SA
SC MENUIRES
0
95
1997
CHABERT ADRIEN
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
0
95
1998
CHOUPIN DORIAN
SA
BAUGES S.N
0
95
1998
DAUBERTE MIOLLAN
AP
ORRES
0
95
1997
DELORY ROMAIN
AP
GAP-BAYARD
0
95
1997
DIDIERLAURENT MAXIME
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
0
95
1998
GERARD LAURENT
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
0
95
1998
GUYON AMIDOU
AP
SC QUEYRAS
0
95
1997
HOUSSAIS GAETAN
AP
MTGVE V.CLAR
0
95
1998
HUDRY JIMMY
SA
SC MENUIRES
0
95
1997
LAE DAMIEN
AP
SAUZE BARCEL
0
95
1998
LAUER ADRIAN
AP
GAP-BAYARD
0
95
1997
LIVOLSI REMI
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
0
95
1997
LOMBARD HUGO
AP
GAP-BAYARD
0
95
1998
MANIN PIERRE
AP
MTGVE V.CLAR
0
95
1998
MANSOLDO LUCAS
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
0
95
1998
MERCIER LEO
SA
BAUGES S.N
0
95
1998
MICHELON GUILLAUME
SA
BAUGES S.N
0
95
1997
MURA JEAN
MV
SC RANSPACH
0
95
1998
NOEL JULES
MV
GERARDMER
0
95
1998
PERROUD EWEN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
0
95
1998
PHILIPOT BENJAMIN
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
0
95
1998
REY ADRIEN
AP
AS EDELWEISS
0
95
1998
ROCHE ROMARIC
AP
AS EDELWEISS
0
95
1998
VIGNA TON LUCAS
AP
GAP-BAYARD
0
95
1998
RAVANEL CHARLET N.
MB
CS ARGENTIERES
0
95
1998
MEROTTO REMI
MB
SC D'AGY
0
95
1998
ETTWILLER ROMAIN
MB
CHABLAIS NOR
0
95
1998
PETIT ROMAIN
MB
SC D'AGY
0
95
1997
ROSSIAUD GUILLAUME
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
0
95
1998
JEAN NOLAN
MB
SC D'AGY
0
95
1998
JOLY THOMAS
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
0
95
1998
MOLLIEX ALEXANDRE
MB
SC D'AGY
0
95
1998
ALLERA BASTIEN
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
0
95
1998
LACOSTE GABRIEL
PO
MONT ARGELES
0
95
1998
PEREIRA VARANDA MATHEO
SA
SC MERIBEL
0
95
1998
CHANTEREAU PAUL
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
0
95
1998
CARDON EVANN
SA
SC MENUIRES
0
95
1998
SCHILLINGER LUC
MV
SK DU TANET
0
95
1998
CHARVOLIN NOLAN
LY
SC BRENOD
0
95
1998
MIRETTI PIERRE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
0
95
1997
BAUJARD JOHANN
LY
SC LOMPNES
0
95
1998
PRIVE BAPTISTE
MB
SC D'AGY
0
95
1998
CHATAIGNIER THIBAUT
LY
SC BRENOD
0
95
1998
SABATIER FELIX
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
0
95
1998
MISSILIER ANTHONY
MB
SC GD BORNAND
0
95
1998
TESSIER CLEMENT
LY
SC BRENOD
0
95
1997
PETITJEAN PHILIPPE
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
0
95
1998
PERRODIN NATHAN
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
0
95
1998
MOGILANY FLORIAN
SA
CN REVARD
0
95
1998
PINTO NICOLAS
SA
SC ARECHES
0
95
1998
ALDA TITOUAN
SA
SC MERIBEL
0
SKI de FOND
Classement final des CADETTES
97 participantes
cl.
année
noms, prénoms
com.
clubs
pts
1
1997
BEGUE MYRTILLE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
290
2
1997
BULLE EMILIE
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
285
2
1997
LAFFONT DEBORAH
DA
VERCORS SKF
285
4
1998
QUINTIN LENA
MB
SC GD BORNAND
284
5
1997
LOCATELLI EVA
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
263
6
1997
GIRAUD LAURIE
AP
ES VALLOUISE
261
7
1997
CHABRE MANON
AP
GAP-BAYARD
252
8
1997
LYAUDET MARGOT
LY
US CORMARANCHE
243
9
1997
GREGOIRE MARIE
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
234
10
1997
GROS CECILE
AP
ES VALLOUISE
222
11
1998
SUTTER LORIANE
MJ
SMBM
196
12
1998
CHAMIOT MAITRAL LAURA
SA
CS SAISIES
195
12
1997
FLOCHON LAURIE
LY
US CORMARANCHE
195
14
1997
BRON JULIE
MB
LES GETS S.C
193
15
1998
FABRE SUZON
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
185
16
1998
CHALIVET AMELIE
SA
MONOLITHE SF
181
17
1997
LABROSSE MARIE
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
178
18
1997
LE GOUIL LYDIE
MB
DRAGONS ANNECY
177
18
1998
JEANMONNOT LOU
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
175
18
1997
MIQUET LAURINE
DA
CS VILLARD
174
21
1998
DUCORDEAU JULIETTE
DA
CS VILLARD
173
22
1997
LECOQ JAMMES
MB
CS CHAMONIX
171
23
1998
ABADIE PERRINE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
168
23
1997
LEFEBVRE LISON
DA
CS VILLARD
168
25
1997
ABOULY KAYLA
SA
SC MENUIRES
164
26
1997
TINGUELY LLONA
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
161
27
1997
SALVI LAURA
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
159
28
1997
BASTARD ROSSET ISALINE
MB
SC GD BORNAND
142
29
1997
CLEMENCON ANAELLE
DA
SNGR OISANS
140
30
1997
QUEINNEC LISA
DA
CS VILLARD
135
31
1998
VULLIET SOLENE
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
133
32
1998
LUNATTI EMMA
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
132
33
1998
GILBERT CORA
AP
SERRE CHEVAL
130
34
1998
PAULY ELOISE
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
126
35
1998
PELLEGRIN LISA
AP
SC QUEYRAS
125
36
1998
PESSEY LOTUS
MB
SC GD BORNAND
122
37
1997
PARISOT CLARA
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
119
38
1998
CHALLAMEL MARINE
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
117
39
1998
FOURNIER FANNY
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
116
40
1998
PIERREL MARGAUX
MB
SC GD BORNAND
114
41
1997
SANDOZ JUSTINE
MJ
AS VERRIERES
109
42
1998
GERMAIN LUCILLE
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
104
43
1998
CUNAT AMELIE
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
102
44
1998
VUILLEMIN PAULINE
MJ
SC FRASNE DR
101
45
1997
MAHIEU ALICE
MB
SALLANCHES
101
46
1998
CHENAL CLEMENCE
SA
SC PEISEY VA
100
47
1998
ROUX LYDIE
AP
SC QUEYRAS
96
48
1998
MASSON SARAH
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
95
49
1997
TERMOZ LISELOTTE
MB
CS CHAMONIX
94
50
1998
PAGET JULIE
MJ
SMBM
89
50
1998
PILON CLARISSE
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
89
52
1998
GALLAY ZOE
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
84
53
1997
BOVAGNE LINA
MB
CS MEGEVE
76
54
1998
CAZALS LENA
AP
SAUZE BARCELONNETTE
74
55
1998
MISSILIER LEA
MB
SC GD BORNAND
72
56
1997
MUFFAT MERIDOL LINE
MB
CS MEGEVE
68
57
1998
POISSON SOLINE
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
64
58
1998
FALGOUX CORALINE
AU
SC DE BESSE
63
59
1997
PERRY LUCIE
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
58
60
1997
JEUNET CLAIRE
MJ
SMBM
56
61
1998
LAMBERT MAYA
SA
SC MERIBEL
56
62
1998
MONNIER CHLOE
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
49
63
1997
PICART MANUELA
MV
GERARDMER
46
64
1998
CHAVANES MARIE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
44
64
1998
COUSTOULIN MELISSA
MB
CS CHAMONIX
44
66
1997
RICHARD LEA
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
43
67
1998
POLLET VILLARD MARIE
MB
LA CLUSAZ
40
68
1998
FINE ADELE
AP
AS EDELWEISS
39
69
1998
DAILLE VIVIANA
LY
SC LOMPNES
38
69
1998
TRIBOULET MARGOT
AP
ES VALLOUISE
38
71
1998
ECHALARD CAMILLE
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
32
72
1998
QUEVARREC SOLENE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
30
73
1997
VITTE JULIETTE
MJ
OYE-PALLET
28
74
1998
MORACCHIOLI FRANCESCA
MB
CS CHAMONIX
25
75
1997
PETITNICOLAS MEGANE
LY
US CORMARANCHE
20
76
1997
MONOD LAURA
LY
SC LE POIZAT
19
77
1998
BETEND JULIE
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
18
78
1998
MAIRE FLORINE
MJ
SC FRASNE DR
16
79
1997
FERU LAURA
MB
DRAGONS ANNECY
12
80
1998
PERRAD PERRINE
MJ
SMBM
8
81
1998
LAURENS MARION
AP
SC QUEYRAS
6
81
1997
REY CAROLINE
SA
SC MENUIRES
6
81
1998
PESENTI CLEMENTINE
MJ
SMBM
6
81
1998
BASTARD ROSSET JUSTINE
MB
SC GD BORNAND
6
85
1998
BERGER MARIE
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
5
85
1997
COMBE LOLA
DA
CS VILLARD
5
87
1997
CHRISTIAN ANNA
AP
ES VALLOUISE
4
87
1998
DUDOIGNON CHLOE
DA
VERCORS SKF
4
89
1998
LAMBERT JENNIFER
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
2
90
1997
PETRACIN PAULINE
SA
COURCHEVEL
0
90
1997
CHAVENT PAULINE
SA
SC ARECHES
0
90
1998
GERMAIN LOU
MB
CS CHAMONIX
0
90
1998
ETIENNE CAMILLE
SA
SC PEISEY VA
0
90
1997
MOLEINS CHLOE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
0
90
1998
GUIGONNAT GILONNE
MB
VILLARD/BOEGE
0
90
1998
HERNANDEZ HELENA
PO
MONT ARGELES
0
90
1998
ZAMBONI EMMA
AU
SC DE BESSE
0