CLASSEMENT GENERAL HOMMES
après l'étape d'Arçon
 
JEUNES HOMMES

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42 43
44
45
46
47
48

CLAUDE FABIEN
BEGUE ARISTIDE
FILLON MAILLET JASON
THIONNET PIERRE ROMAIN
COTTET PUINEL FELIX
BICHON MAX
LOCATELLI MATHIAS
PERSONNAZ EMILIEN
COLIN CLEMENT
BEREZIAT ALEXANDRE
HUILLIER YOHAN
QUINTIN LOIC
JACQUELIN EMILIEN
TISSOT MARTIN
MUNOZ GUILLAUME
OGIER THIBAUT

BENOIT ANTHONY
LYAUDET HUGO
BILLET ADRIEN
PERRILLAT MONET GUILLAUME
ABEL BENOIT
LAHAYE GOFFART TOM
GAYDON ADRIEN
MENOTTO THEO
SALACROUP REMI
PELICAN TIMOTHEE
BAUDOUX JEROME
MICHEL ANTOINE
GENTIL BRUCE
ECHAVIDRE ANTOINE
ROUX BAPTISTE
NIVAULT FABIEN
BLONDEAU THOMAS
AUGER TANGUY
BAUDOUX REMI
BALDASSARI KAZAN
SCHEURER FRANCOIS
BESANCON MARIUS
JACQUET QUENTIN
FILLON MAILLET REMI
DEQUE ROMUALD
BRENAS PABLO
ABADIE PHILIPPE
CUENOT JULES
REGARD LUDOVIC
COMERRO STEFANO
PFEIFFER QUENTIN
DEHOTTAY LOIC
1994
1994
1994
1994
1996
1994
1994
1995
1995
1994
1995
1995
1995
1994
1995
1994
1995
1995
1994
1995
1995
1996
1996
1995
1996
1995
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1996
1995
1995
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1995
1996
1994
1995
1994
1994
1995
MV
PE
MJ
MJ
MB
MB
DA
SA
MJ
LY
DA
MB
DA
MJ
DA
DA
MJ
LY
MJ
MB
MB
MB
MB
SA
DA
SA
MJ
LY
SA
SA
DA
SA
MJ
LY
MJ
MJ
MV
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
DA
PE
SUI
PE
ITA
MV
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
SC FTROMEUP2
ST LAURENT
OLYMP MT DOR
LES GETS S.C
CS CHAMONIX
SA MEAUDRAIS
ES BESSANS
CHAUX DOMBIER
SC BRENOD
CS VILLARD
SC GD BORNAND
CS VILLARD
OYE-PALLET
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CHAUX DOMBIER
US CORMARANCHE
SMBM
SC GD BORNAND
SC GD BORNAND
CS CHAMONIX
LES GETS S.C
SC ARECHES
SNB CHAMROUSSE
SC BOZEL
CHAUX DOMBIER
SC LOMPNES
CS SAISIES
CS LA FECLAZ
SN CHARTROUSIN
SC ARECHES
ST LAURENT
SC BRENOD
CHAUX DOMBIER
SC NOZEROY
MOLSHEIM SN
OLYMP MT DOR
OLYMP MT DOR
ST LAURENT
OLYMP MT DOR
CS VILLARD
SC FTROMEUP2
LA BREVINE
SC NORDIC 66
BIELLA
MOLSHEIM SN
BASS/RUPT SN
871
760
737
688
646
643
627
625
595
579
570
547
544
540
535
520
504
485
483
481
439
353
345
342
341
337
334
327
316
316
315
304
285
280
268
257
245
225
213
204
187
149
101
78
43
42
39
38

 

JUNIORS HOMMES

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

DUMONT CLEMENT
FINELLO JEREMY
LEGRAND MATHIEU

FILLON MAILLET QUENTIN
CHAVOUTIER DANY
MATHIEU VINCENT
DUPERTHUY JASON
GUIGONNET LOIC
RIVOT FLORIAN
AUGER REMY
ROBERT JULIEN
TARRADE TRISTAN
MARIN CUDRAZ TANGUY
DESTHIEUX ETIENNE
PIGNIER CLEMENT
DHEYRIAT MATHIAS
1993
1992
1992
1992
1993
1992
1992
1992
1993
1993
1992
1992
1993
1993
1992
1993
MB
DA
DA
MJ
SA
DA
MB
SA
MV
LY
MJ
LY
MB
LY
MJ
SA
CS CHAMONIX
VERCORS SKF
CS VILLARD
ST LAURENT
SC MENUIRES
SNGR OISANS
SC CONTAMINES
SC MENUIRES
AV CORNIMONT
SC BRENOD
ES SAUGETTE
SC LOMPNES
CS MEGEVE
SC LOMPNES
ST LAURENT
CS LA FECLAZ
805
796
784
761
729
715
697
681
670
615
570
568
546
507
461
62