FRANCE CADETS DE BIATHLON
 
CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL
 
BIATHLON
Classement final des CADETS
69 participants
cl.
année
noms, prénoms
com.
clubs
pts
1
1997
PERRILLAT BOTT. MARTIN
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
300
2
1997
CARADOT QUENTIN
DA
CS VILLARD
275
3
1997
BREYSSE ARTHUR
SA
SC ARECHES
272
4
1997
ROUSSEL BASTIEN
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
270
5
1997
LEGENDRE CEDRIC
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
256
6
1997
GRANDCLEMENT CYRIL
MJ
PREMANON SC
254
7
1997
CHAUDAN THEO
SA
SC MENUIRES
241
8
1998
DESCAMPS ULYSSE
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
239
9
1997
JACQUEMARD RAPHAEL
MB
CS ARGENTIER
222
10
1997
GIRARDOT EMERIC
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
214
11
1998
SAUVAGE BASTIEN
DA
CS VILLARD
211
12
1997
CHAUTEMPS ARNAUD
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
190
13
1997
FERRARI AUBIN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
189
14
1997
ROBERT LUCAS
SA
SC ARECHES
185
15
1998
LAUDE CAMILLE
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
182
16
1997
LAMURE MORGAN
SA
COURCHEVEL
178
17
1997
FRACHET VALENTIN
MJ
BOIS D'AMONT
168
18
1998
IBARRA FELIX
DA
VERCORS SKF
168
19
1997
COMBEY NOEL PAUL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
163
20
1997
PAGET BENOIT
MB
CS MEGEVE
162
21
1998
JANTET XAVIER
LY
SC BRENOD
155
22
1997
RIVAIL HUGO
SA
SC MENUIRES
154
23
1997
MOLLARET SAM
SA
SC PEISEY VA
150
24
1998
LAMY AYMERIC
SA
SC PEISEY VA
146
25
1998
MANCINI TOM
SA
CN REVARD
144
26
1998
HUDRY JIMMY
SA
SC MENUIRES
140
27
1997
CAVORET GAEL
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
134
28
1998
BERGER PAUL
MB
SC GD BORNAND
124
29
1998
FARET ELIE
DA
CS VILLARD
110
30
1997
DUC YANN
SA
SC ARECHES
108
31
1997
SALGAS ANTOINE
SA
CS SAISIES
106
32
1998
HUDRY RAPHAEL
SA
SC MENUIRES
104
33
1998
MUNIER FLORIAN
SA
MONOLITHE SF
101
34
1998
SCHWARTZ CLEMENT
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
99
35
1998
MOUGIN ALBAN
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
95
36
1998
MARTIN REMI
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
94
37
1998
TESSIER CLEMENT
LY
SC BRENOD
93
38
1998
MANSOLDO LUCAS
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
91
39
1998
FAIVRE THOMAS
MJ
CSR PONTARLIER
90
40
1998
FUGIER MATIS
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
87
41
1997
BONDIER CHARLIE
SA
SC MENUIRES
87
42
1998
BERJOAN ANTOINE
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
82
43
1998
CERDAN RONAN
LY
US CORMARANCHE
79
44
1998
ALLERA BASTIEN
MB
SCNP ROCHOIS
76
45
1997
GROSSET YANN
MB
CS MEGEVE
74
46
1998
LECOMTE TOM
SA
SC PEISEY VA
71
47
1998
ROCHETTE MAX
DA
GUC GRENOBLE
71
48
1998
PRUDON JULIAN
LY
SC LOMPNES
71
49
1998
VIARD GAUDIN JEAN BAPT.
SA
SC ARECHES
59
50
1998
PERROUD EWEN
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
54
51
1998
MERCIER LEO
SA
BAUGES S.N
52
52
1998
CARDON EVANN
SA
SC MENUIRES
44
53
1998
BURNIER THOMAS
MB
SALLANCHES
43
54
1998
MISSILLIER ANTHONY
MB
SC GD BORNAND
39
55
1997
BAULU ALEXIS
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
35
56
1998
MICHELON GUILLAUME
SA
BAUGES S.N
27
57
1998
CUNIN HUGUENOT MARIUS
MV
GERARDMER SN
26
58
1998
PEREIRA VARANDA MATTEO
SA
SC MERIBEL
25
59
1998
CHOUPIN DORIAN
SA
BAUGES S.N
24
60
1998
MORIN LUC
SA
SC PEISEY VA
19
61
1998
BERTINOTTI ENZO
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ
15
62
1998
SOCQUET CLERC RENE
MB
CS MEGEVE
11
63
1998
JEAN NOLAN
MB
SC D'AGY
3
64
1998
PRIVE BAPTISTE
MB
SC D'AGY
2
65
1998
MOLLIEX ALEXANDRE
MB
SC D'AGY
2
66
1998
VULLIET ADRIEN
MB
SC GD BORNAND
2
67
1998
MULLER JORDAN
MJ
SC NOZEROY
0
68
1998
MOGILANY FLORIAN
SA
CN REVARD
0
69
1998
MOREAU PIERRE
MV
GERARDMER SN
0
BIATHLON
Classement final des CADETTES
52 participantes
cl.
année
noms, prénoms
com.
clubs
pts
1
1997
BULLE EMILIE
DA
US AUTRANNAISE
294
2
1997
BEGUE MYRTILLE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
294
3
1997
GREGOIRE MARIE
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
283
4
1998
JEANMONNOT LAURENT LOU
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
264
5
1997
MAHIEU ALICE
MB
SALLANCHES
251
6
1998
FABRE SUZON
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
247
7
1997
LECOQ JAM. MAROUCHKA
MB
CS CHAMONIX
239
8
1997
TINGUELY LLONA
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
229
9
1997
LAFFONT DEBORAH
DA
VERCORS SKF
222
10
1998
QUINTIN LENA
MB
SC GD BORNAND
201
11
1997
QUEINNEC LISA
DA
CS VILLARD
198
12
1998
PAULY ELOISE
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
196
13
1998
CHALIVET AMELIE
SA
MONOLITHE SF
194
14
1997
CLEMENCON ANNAELLE
DA
SNGR OISANS
193
15
1997
DROZ VINCENT FANNY
MJ
ES SAUGETTE
186
16
1998
ABADIE PERRINE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
185
17
1997
FLOCHON LAURIE
LY
US CORMARANCHE
180
18
1997
LEFEBVRE LISON
DA
CS VILLARD
180
19
1998
CHALLAMEL MARINE
DA
SN CHARTROUSIN
176
20
1997
ABOULY KAYLA
SA
SC MENUIRES
166
21
1997
LYAUDET MARGOT
LY
US CORMARANCHE
166
22
1997
SALVI LAURA
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
161
23
1998
CHAMIOT MAITRAL LAURA
SA
CS SAISIES
155
24
1998
DUCORDEAU JULIETTE
DA
CS VILLARD
154
25
1998
VUILLEMIN PAULINE
MJ
SC FRASNE DR
148
26
1998
LUNATTI EMMA
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
142
27
1998
PESENTI CLEMENTINE
MJ
SMBM
134
28
1998
GERMAIN LUCILLE
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
126
29
1998
QUEVARREC SOLENE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
123
30
1998
REYMOND MELISSANDRE
DA
VERCORS SKF
119
31
1998
CUNAT AMELIE
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
118
32
1998
GERMAIN LOU
MB
CS CHAMONIX
112
33
1998
PILON CLARISSE
DA
SNB CHAMROUSSE
110
34
1998
DUDOIGNON CHLOE
DA
VERCORS SKF
90
35
1998
GUIGONNAT GILONNE
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
85
36
1998
LAFFLY MARINA
MJ
SC FRASNE DR
84
37
1998
MORACCHIOLI FRANCESCA
MB
CS CHAMONIX
83
38
1997
PETRACIN PAULINE
SA
COURCHEVEL
77
39
1997
TOUX JULIE
MJ
SKI ROUSSES
74
40
1997
BRIAND MARGOT
MB
CS CHAMONIX
73
41
1997
LOCATELLI EVA
DA
SA MEAUDRAIS
72
42
1998
CHAVANES MARIE
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
72
43
1997
PERINI ELISA
MJ
BOIS D'AMONT
70
44
1998
DUPERTHUY MAELLE
MB
SC CONTAMINES
69
45
1998
LAMBERT JENNIFER
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
69
46
1998
BASTARD ROSSET JUSTINE
MB
SC GD BORNAND
61
47
1998
COUSTOULIN MELISSA
MB
CS CHAMONIX
58
48
1998
LAMBERT MAYA
SA
SC MERIBEL
52
49
1997
REY CAROLINE
SA
SC MENUIRES
45
50
1997
JANIN MARGAUX
SA
CN REVARD
40
51
1998
DAILLE VIVIANA
LY
SC LOMPNES
34
52
1998
BETEND JULIE
MB
PRAZ LYS-SOM
12