Ski de fond
Mini Tour de Ruka > sprint classique
 
 
 
 
 
Vendredi 27 novembre 2015
 

Sprint classique dames : Les qualifs et les finales remportées par Maiken Caspersen Falla. Elle devance Stina Nilsson et Ragnhild Haga.
Belle opération au général pour Heidi Weng et Stina Nilsson

 
Falla a tout remporté qaulif et ses 3 phases finale
 
Réactions
Maiken Caspersen Falla, NOR
I hoped to make it to the final. I felt my skis were good and I just enjoyed skiing. I felt very good on the last hill three times but in the final I was struggling little bit with my technique. I think I managed it well and felt strong in double poling. I am very happy for Ragnhild to be on the podium with me. We train a lot together and are of the same age.

Stina Nilsson, SWE
I am very satisfied with my second place. I struggled a bit with my skis in the quarterfinal but after that it was much better. I am happy for the U23 bib and hope I can keep it as long as possible.

Ragnhild Haga, NOR
It was really great start of the season for me. Classic sprint wasn’t my specialty until today. I had not so good start but my skis were really good on the climb.

 
La finale en vidéo
 
 
Résultats
 
Qualifications sprint classique dames
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2:59.42
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+0.62
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+4.06
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+4.51
5
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+4.97
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+5.49
7
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+5.81
8
KOVALEVA Polina
1993
RUS
+6.24
9
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+6.45
10
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+6.45
11
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+7.03
12
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+7.80
13
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+7.88
14
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+7.93
15
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+8.13
16
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+8.40
17
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+8.49
18
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+8.62
19
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+8.88
20
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+9.13
21
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+9.15
22
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+9.17
23
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+9.21
24
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+9.25
25
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+9.27
26
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+10.28
27
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+10.53
28
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+10.69
29
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+10.97
30
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+10.99
31
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+11.09
32
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
1983
FIN
+11.14
33
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+11.21
34
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+11.75
35
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+11.80
36
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+11.96
37
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+12.01
38
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+12.29
39
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+12.43
40
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+12.90
41
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+13.07
42
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+13.35
43
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+13.74
44
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+13.78
45
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+14.06
46
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+14.10
47
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+14.25
48
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+15.35
49
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+15.65
50
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+15.82
51
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+16.07
52
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+17.04
53
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+17.08
54
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+17.11
55
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+17.17
56
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+17.18
57
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+18.25
58
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+18.80
59
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+19.36
60
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+19.50
61
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+19.53
62
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+20.42
63
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+21.17
64
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+21.21
65
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+21.96
66
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+22.04
67
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+22.10
68
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+22.28
69
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+22.36
70
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+23.32
71
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+23.64
72
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+23.97
73
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+24.16
74
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+24.50
75
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+25.20
76
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+26.36
77
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+27.10
78
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+27.42
79
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+28.25
80
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+31.25
81
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+32.26
82
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+32.51
83
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+33.60
84
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+35.25
85
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+35.45
86
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+38.27
Sprint classique dames
1
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2
5
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
3
10
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
4
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
5
9
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
6
3
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
7
30
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
8
7
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
9
12
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
10
23
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
11
6
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
12
18
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
13
11
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
14
13
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
15
16
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
16
17
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
17
4
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
18
15
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
19
25
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
20
26
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
21
20
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
22
22
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
23
27
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
24
28
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
25
29
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
26
8
KOVALEVA Polina
1993
RUS
27
14
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
28
19
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
29
21
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
30
24
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
31
31
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
32
32
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
1983
FIN
33
33
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
34
34
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
35
35
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
36
36
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
37
37
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
38
38
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
39
39
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
40
40
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
41
41
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
42
42
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
43
43
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
44
44
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
45
45
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
46
46
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
47
47
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
48
48
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
49
49
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
50
50
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
51
51
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
52
52
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
53
53
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
54
54
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
55
55
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
56
56
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
57
57
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
58
58
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
59
59
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
60
60
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
61
61
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
62
62
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
63
63
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
64
64
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
65
65
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
66
66
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
67
67
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
68
68
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
69
69
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
70
70
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
71
71
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
72
72
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
73
73
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
74
74
LI Xin
1992
CHN
75
75
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
76
76
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
77
77
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
78
78
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
79
79
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
80
80
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
81
81
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
82
82
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
83
83
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
84
84
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
85
85
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
86
86
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
 
Résultats des poules finales
 
Quart 1
Quart 2
Quart 3
Quart 4
Quart 5
Demi-finale 1
Demie-finale 2
Finale
 
Le classement général
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2:29.4
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+7.6
3
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+7.9
4
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+12.4
5
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+13.0
6
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+14.4
7
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+20.8
8
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+23.5
9
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+23.8
10
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+25.0
11
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+26.2
12
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+27.6
13
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+30.5
14
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+32.0
15
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+32.9
16
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+33.4
17
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+34.1
18
KOVALEVA Polina
1993
RUS
+34.2
19
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+34.5
20
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+35.2
21
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+35.9
22
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+36.1
23
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+36.1
24
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+36.3
25
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+36.9
26
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+37.1
27
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+37.2
28
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+37.5
29
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+37.7
30
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+37.9
31
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+41.1
32
NOUSIAINEN Mona-Liisa
1983
FIN
+41.1
33
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+41.2
34
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+41.7
35
HAGEN Martine Ek
1991
NOR
+41.8
36
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+41.9
37
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+42.0
38
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+42.3
39
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
+42.4
40
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+42.9
41
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+43.0
42
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+43.3
43
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+43.7
44
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+43.8
45
TANYGINA Alevtina
1989
RUS
+44.0
46
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+44.1
47
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+44.2
48
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+45.3
49
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+45.6
50
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+45.8
51
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+46.0
52
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+47.0
53
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+47.1
54
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+47.1
55
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+47.1
56
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+47.2
57
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+48.2
58
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+48.8
59
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+49.3
60
ROPONEN Riitta-Liisa
1978
FIN
+49.5
61
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+49.5
62
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+50.4
63
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+51.1
64
KIRILLOVA Anastasia
1996
BLR
+51.2
65
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+51.9
66
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+52.0
67
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+52.1
68
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
+52.3
69
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
+52.3
70
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
+53.3
71
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+53.6
72
MAN Dandan
1989
CHN
+53.9
73
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
+54.1
74
LI Xin
1992
CHN
+54.5
75
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
+55.2
76
ZHUKOVA Natalia
1992
RUS
+56.3
77
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+57.1
78
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+57.4
79
VRABCOVA - NYVLTOVA Eva
1986
CZE
+58.2
80
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
+1:01.2
81
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+1:02.2
82
LI Hongxue
1984
CHN
+1:02.5
83
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
+1:03.6
84
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:05.2
85
LEE Chae-won
1981
KOR
+1:05.4
86
CHI Chunxue
1998
CHN
+1:08.2