Biathlon
8 Français au Liatoppen 2017
 
 
 
 
Mercredi 13 avril 2016
 

8 U16 + 2 coachs en Norvège - Un reportage de François Soulié

 








 
 
Résultats
 
Sprint U16 filles
1
Skrede,Åsne
15:30 + 00:00 (1-2)
2
Idland,Augusta
15:34 + 00:04 (1-0)
3
Sogn-Larssen,Martine
15:39 + 00:09 (0-0)
4
Berget,Nora Dokken
15:49 + 00:19 (0-0)
5
Boucaud,Laura
16:04 + 00:34 (0-3)
5
Andersen,Ingvild Tronstad
16:04 + 00:34 (1-1)
7
Kvanneberg,Mari Lindmo
16:11 + 00:41 (2-1)
8
Pasteur,Coline
16:12 + 00:42 (1-1)
8
Chevat,Lou Anne
16:12 + 00:42 (1-2)
10
Håkonsen,Eira Kristine
16:52 + 01:22 (1-0)
11
Strand,Thyra Grimstad
16:55 + 01:25 (2-0)
12
Aarseth,Katarina
16:57 + 01:27 (2-1)
13
Nordengen,Martine
17:11 + 01:41 (0-0)
13
Borchgrevink,Sara
17:11 + 01:41 (3-1)
15
Næss,Marie
17:18 + 01:48 (2-2)
16
Rustand,Tonje
17:20 + 01:50 (2-1)
17
Bjaadal,Sofie Bergan
17:22 + 01:52 (3-0)
18
Andersson,Lina
17:23 + 01:53 (1-2)
19
Tufteland,Eirin
17:26 + 01:56 (0-0)
20
Bened,Camille
17:39 + 02:09 (4-4)
21
Stein,Lisa Barmen
17:46 + 02:16 (2-1)
22
Martinussen,Dorthe
17:50 + 02:20 (1-0)
23
Sæther,Emilie Bilgrav
17:55 + 02:25 (0-2)
24
Bjørkli,Sanna
17:57 + 02:27 (0-1)
25
Øien,Kristine Hokseng
18:02 + 02:32 (2-4)
26
Rustand,Ina
18:18 + 02:48 (1-1)
27
Roset,Anne Marie
18:20 + 02:50 (1-1)
28
Sæter,Inger Ringdal
18:24 + 02:54 (2-3)
29
Kolkinn,Oda Støen
18:25 + 02:55 (3-3)
30
Tveiten,Hedda
18:51 + 03:21 (1-2)
31
Hansel-Nergaard,Rønnaug
19:13 + 03:43 (2-4)
32
Aaserud,Maren
19:26 + 03:56 (2-2)
32
Kleiv,Åsne Margrete
19:26 + 03:56 (3-2)
34
Vethe,Lena
19:35 + 04:05 (2-1)
35
Kvalfoss,Hannah
19:37 + 04:07 (2-0)
36
Norheim,Mia
20:14 + 04:44 (2-2)
37
Aamodt,Stine Emilie Lønstad
21:49 + 06:19 (5-3)
DNS
Johnsrud,Andrea
DNS
Grun,Helene Nordrum
DNS
Hage,Ida Kristin
DNS
Møller,Marte Carlson
DNS
Ahlqvist,Nora
DNS
Heiberg,Nora Bakken
DNS
Flom,Synne Håstul
Sprint U16 garçons
1
Sæter,Jørgen Solhaug
13:44 + 00:00 (2-0)
2
Amundsen,Ludvig
14:03 + 00:19 (0-1)
3
Moan,Magnus Fjerdingen
14:17 + 00:33 (1-2)
4
Øverby,Mats
14:19 + 00:35 (1-2)
5
Broutier,Remi
14:25 + 00:41 (0-2)
6
Solvang,Erlend
14:30 + 00:46 (1-0)
6
Bucher-Johannessen,Christian
14:30 + 00:46 (2-2)
8
Larsen,Marius Årestrup
14:35 + 00:51 (1-0)
9
Stalenget,Peder
14:37 + 00:53 (0-2)
9
Austjord,Per Hansen
14:37 + 00:53 (0-0)
11
Nilsen,Markus
14:41 + 00:57 (1-0)
11
Lunde,Patrik
14:41 + 00:57 (1-0)
13
Flåta,Ånon
14:44 + 01:00 (0-1)
14
Haugen,Mathias Indrelid
14:45 + 01:01 (3-1)
14
Paulsen,Vetle Rype
14:45 + 01:01 (0-2)
16
Ramsfjell,Kevin Brekken
14:47 + 01:03 (1-1)
17
Horten,Eirik
14:48 + 01:04 (4-0)
17
Fodstad,Erik
14:48 + 01:04 (3-1)
19
de Lange,Thomas Haugen
14:56 + 01:12 (0-1)
19
Sundby,Ole Marius
14:56 + 01:12 (0-1)
21
Notto,Martin
14:59 + 01:15 (3-1)
22
Olafsbye,Ola
15:01 + 01:17 (1-2)
23
Lødemel,Magnar
15:02 + 01:18 (0-2)
24
Nilssen,Jo Eivind
15:05 + 01:21 (1-1)
24
Nome,Eirik
15:05 + 01:21 (0-1)
26
Solum,Eskild
15:07 + 01:23 (0-1)
27
Sundhaugen,Sindre
15:08 + 01:24 (0-2)
27
Hordvei,Mathias
15:08 + 01:24 (0-1)
29
Langeland,Håkon
15:10 + 01:26 (0-2)
30
Trulsen,Sander Maanum
15:14 + 01:30 (0-3)
31
Kirkeeide,Simon Hjelmeset
15:16 + 01:32 (4-2)
32
Bredalen,Knut Ola
15:17 + 01:33 (2-0)
33
Deilkås,Erlend Tveter
15:18 + 01:34 (0-0)
34
Kvelvane,Kjeran
15:20 + 01:36 (1-1)
35
Lancia,Kevin
15:26 + 01:42 (1-3)
36
Wetterhus,Kristoffer Krogh
15:32 + 01:48 (1-0)
37
Sverdrup,Kristoffer
15:34 + 01:50 (3-3)
38
Aasbø,Kristian
15:37 + 01:53 (3-1)
39
Berg,Vegard Øverli
15:39 + 01:55 (2-1)
40
Fjærbu,Eivind
15:40 + 01:56 (2-0)
40
Moe,Morten
15:40 + 01:56 (2-0)
40
Wingestad,Torstein
15:40 + 01:56 (1-0)
43
Dalum,Olav
15:45 + 02:01 (0-1)
43
Dombestein,Aksel
15:45 + 02:01 (3-0)
45
Krüger,Sebastian
15:55 + 02:11 (2-0)
46
Abel,Valentin
15:56 + 02:12 (5-2)
47
Briffaz,Thomas
15:59 + 02:15 (2-5)
48
Myhr,Trygve
16:09 + 02:25 (2-3)
49
Jonsson,Max Oliver
16:11 + 02:27 (5-0)
50
Lilleaas,Hogne Stokke
16:12 + 02:28 (2-1)
51
Svestad,Martin Bøe
16:16 + 02:32 (2-2)
52
Sørhuus,Håkon
16:19 + 02:35 (3-2)
53
Lind,Trym Reinsnes
16:21 + 02:37 (2-1)
54
Husmo,Henning
16:23 + 02:39 (0-0)
54
Bjørndal,Håvard Heie
16:23 + 02:39 (3-2)
56
Johannesen,Thomas T
16:25 + 02:41 (3-1)
57
Kleven,Marius Braathen
16:34 + 02:50 (3-1)
58
Urnes,Tormod
16:36 + 02:52 (1-2)
59
Viken,Emil Tangerud
16:37 + 02:53 (2-1)
60
Fjellhaug,Sindre
16:40 + 02:56 (1-3)
61
Holten,Sondre Holm
16:41 + 02:57 (0-0)
62
Wienenga,Marius Aksvik
16:43 + 02:59 (3-1)
63
Bergskås,Mathias
16:55 + 03:11 (2-1)
64
Værnes,Henrik Uv
17:07 + 03:23 (2-0)
65
Heiret,Bror Eskil
17:08 + 03:24 (4-3)
65
Ullern,Torjus
17:08 + 03:24 (2-2)
67
Røhmen,Ingvar
17:14 + 03:30 (2-1)
68
Østensen,Andreas
17:20 + 03:36 (3-4)
69
Rasen,Andrè Hellne
17:38 + 03:54 (2-5)
70
Birkeland,Teodor
17:41 + 03:57 (2-2)
71
Hovet,Bendik Sparre
17:44 + 04:00 (3-4)
72
Hallingstad,Andreas
17:48 + 04:04 (2-5)
73
Wraa,Leon
17:54 + 04:10 (3-1)
74
Aafedt,Erling Olai Hønsi
18:06 + 04:22 (2-2)
75
Harbitz,Georg
18:08 + 04:24 (3-1)
76
Hønsi,Brage Fjærestad
18:27 + 04:43 (1-1)
77
Lid,Lars Olav
20:24 + 06:40 (3-4)
78
Jonskås,Simen Hagen
22:25 + 08:41 (3-5)
79
Sønsteby,Tord
22:39 + 08:55 (4-2)
DNS
Halvorsen,Christoffer
DNS
Sporaland,Eivind
DNS
Halvorsen,Leander
DNS
Higgins,Oliver Wallin
DNS
Bolland,Truls Christoffersen
DNS
Moseng,Ørjan
 
Mass start U16 filles
1 Skrede,Åsne
15:21 + 00:00 (1-1)
2 Boucaud,Laura
16:06 + 00:45 (3-1)
3 Bened,Camille
16:12 + 00:51 (3-0)
4 Chevat,Lou Anne
16:26 + 01:05 (2-2)
5 Idland,Augusta
16:41 + 01:20 (3-2)
6 Rustand,Tonje
16:42 + 01:21 (1-1)
7 Kvanneberg,Mari Lindmo
16:54 + 01:33 (2-2)
8 Pasteur,Coline
16:59 + 01:38 (1-0)
9 Andersen,Ingvild Tronstad
17:06 + 01:45 (2-0)
10 Borchgrevink,Sara
17:10 + 01:49 (2-0)
11 Berget,Nora Dokken
17:20 + 01:59 (1-0)
12 Strand,Thyra Grimstad
17:21 + 02:00 (0-3)
13 Næss,Marie
17:31 + 02:10 (1-0)
14 Bjaadal,Sofie Bergan
17:34 + 02:13 (1-0)
15 Hansel-Nergaard,Rønnaug
17:37 + 02:16 (0-1)
16 Sogn-Larssen,Martine
17:45 + 02:24 (2-1)
17 Andersson,Lina
17:46 + 02:25 (2-1)
18 Martinussen,Dorthe
17:55 + 02:34 (1-0)
19 Aarseth,Katarina
17:57 + 02:36 (1-2)
20 Rustand,Ina
17:58 + 02:37 (0-1)
21 Øien,Kristine Hokseng
18:22 + 03:01 (3-2)
22 Sæther,Emilie Bilgrav
18:25 + 03:04 (1-0)
23 Tveiten,Hedda
18:26 + 03:05 (1-0)
24 Roset,Anne Marie
18:31 + 03:10 (2-1)
25 Håkonsen,Eira Kristine
18:47 + 03:26 (4-0)
26 Aaserud,Maren
19:01 + 03:40 (2-0)
27 Sæter,Inger Ringdal
19:10 + 03:49 (4-2)
28 Stein,Lisa Barmen
19:19 + 03:58 (3-2)
29 Kleiv,Åsne Margrete
19:24 + 04:03 (1-2)
30 Kolkinn,Oda Støen
19:31 + 04:10 (3-3)
31 Bjørkli,Sanna
19:55 + 04:34 (2-3)
32 Nordengen,Martine
20:04 + 04:43 (1-1)
33 Vethe,Lena
20:05 + 04:44 (4-2)
34 Tufteland,Eirin
20:12 + 04:51 (3-1)
35 Kvalfoss,Hannah
20:15 + 04:54 (1-1)
36 Norheim,Mia
20:42 + 05:21 (1-3)
37 Aamodt,Stine Emilie Lønstad
26:04 + 10:43 (4-4)
Mass start U16 garçons
1
Sverdrup,Kristoffer
13:52 + 00:00 (1-0)
2
Kirkeeide,Simon Hjelmeset
13:53 + 00:01 (0-1)
3
Øverby,Mats
13:58 + 00:06 (1-0)
4
Bucher-Johannessen,Christian
13:59 + 00:07 (0-2)
5
Larsen,Marius Årestrup
14:01 + 00:09 (0-1)
6
Flåta,Ånon
14:03 + 00:11 (0-0)
7
Horten,Eirik
14:13 + 00:21 (0-2)
8
Notto,Martin
14:14 + 00:22 (1-1)
9
Trulsen,Sander Maanum
14:22 + 00:30 (2-0)
10
Broutier,Remi
14:26 + 00:34 (1-2)
11
Bredalen,Knut Ola
14:34 + 00:42 (0-0)
12
Ramsfjell,Kevin Brekken
14:35 + 00:43 (0-1)
13
Fodstad,Erik
14:37 + 00:45 (1-3)
14
Sæter,Jørgen Solhaug
14:38 + 00:46 (3-2)
15
Nilsen,Markus
14:39 + 00:47 (0-2)
16
Haugen,Mathias Indrelid
14:41 + 00:49 (3-2)
17
Lødemel,Magnar
14:42 + 00:50 (0-1)
17
Svestad,Martin Bøe
14:42 + 00:50 (1-0)
19
Nilssen,Jo Eivind
14:43 + 00:51 (0-1)
20
Olafsbye,Ola
14:52 + 01:00 (1-2)
21
Solvang,Erlend
14:54 + 01:02 (0-4)
22
Moan,Magnus Fjerdingen
14:55 + 01:03 (2-4)
23
Sundhaugen,Sindre
14:56 + 01:04 (1-1)
24
Paulsen,Vetle Rype
15:04 + 01:12 (1-3)
25
Amundsen,Ludvig
15:05 + 01:13 (3-3)
26
Lancia,Kevin
15:07 + 01:15 (4-1)
27
Sundby,Ole Marius
15:15 + 01:23 (0-3)
28
Jonsson,Max Oliver
15:17 + 01:25 (2-2)
29
Bjørndal,Håvard Heie
15:22 + 01:30 (2-0)
30
Moe,Morten
15:23 + 01:31 (1-0)
31
Hordvei,Mathias
15:29 + 01:37 (0-3)
32
de Lange,Thomas Haugen
15:30 + 01:38 (3-0)
33
Austjord,Per Hansen
15:31 + 01:39 (3-1)
34
Langeland,Håkon
15:35 + 01:43 (1-1)
35
Solum,Eskild
15:36 + 01:44 (2-1)
36
Lunde,Patrik
15:37 + 01:45 (3-2)
37
Lind,Trym Reinsnes
15:38 + 01:46 (1-2)
38
Berg,Vegard Øverli
15:41 + 01:49 (1-3)
39
Kleven,Marius Braathen
15:42 + 01:50 (1-1)
40
Dombestein,Aksel
15:46 + 01:54 (2-2)
41
Dalum,Olav
15:50 + 01:58 (2-0)
42
Urnes,Tormod
15:51 + 01:59 (2-1)
43
Fjærbu,Eivind
15:52 + 02:00 (1-2)
44
Johannesen,Thomas T
15:57 + 02:05 (3-1)
45
Fjellhaug,Sindre
15:58 + 02:06 (0-2)
46
Nome,Eirik
16:02 + 02:10 (1-3)
47
Briffaz,Thomas
16:08 + 02:16 (2-4)
48
Østensen,Andreas
16:10 + 02:18 (2-2)
49
Heiret,Bror Eskil
16:12 + 02:20 (2-1)
50
Harbitz,Georg
16:17 + 02:25 (1-0)
51
Myhr,Trygve
16:21 + 02:29 (4-3)
52
Krüger,Sebastian
16:22 + 02:30 (3-3)
53
Abel,Valentin
16:24 + 02:32 (0-2)
54
Deilkås,Erlend Tveter
16:28 + 02:36 (1-2)
55
Hovet,Bendik Sparre
16:30 + 02:38 (2-2)
56
Birkeland,Teodor
16:42 + 02:50 (0-2)
57
Rasen,Andrè Hellne
16:51 + 02:59 (3-3)
58
Stalenget,Peder
16:55 + 03:03 (3-2)
59
Viken,Emil Tangerud
16:56 + 03:04 (2-1)
60
Aasbø,Kristian
16:57 + 03:05 (3-4)
61
Wetterhus,Kristoffer Krogh
16:58 + 03:06 (2-4)
62
Wienenga,Marius Aksvik
16:59 + 03:07 (2-3)
63
Bergskås,Mathias
17:10 + 03:18 (2-3)
64
Wraa,Leon
17:12 + 03:20 (2-2)
65
Sørhuus,Håkon
17:24 + 03:32 (3-4)
66
Røhmen,Ingvar
17:42 + 03:50 (0-4)
67
Hallingstad,Andreas
17:47 + 03:55 (4-3)
68
Holten,Sondre Holm
17:55 + 04:03 (2-1)
69
Værnes,Henrik Uv
17:58 + 04:06 (4-1)
70
Husmo,Henning
18:00 + 04:08 (1-1)
71
Lilleaas,Hogne Stokke
18:07 + 04:15 (2-4)
72
Aafedt,Erling Olai Hønsi
18:12 + 04:20 (2-3)
73
Ullern,Torjus
19:11 + 05:19 (4-3)
74
Jonskås,Simen Hagen
19:42 + 05:50 (1-2)
75
Lid,Lars Olav
20:59 + 07:07 (4-5)
DNS
Hønsi,Brage Fjærestad
DNS
Kvelvane,Kjeran
DNS
Sønsteby,Tord
DNS
Wingestad,Torstein