Ski de fond
Universiades Trentino
 
 
 
 
Jeudi 12 décembre 2013
 
Skiathlon : Raul Shakirzianov et Tatyana Ossipova vainqueurs
 
   
 
Résultats
 
Skiathlon hommes - 7,5 + 7,5
1
SHAKIRZIANOV Raul
1989
RUS
38:42.1
2
STAROSTIN Mark
1990
KAZ
38:42.7
3
SIULATOV Pavel
1986
RUS
38:42.7
4
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
38:43.2
5
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
38:43.6
6
SKOBELEV Vladislav
1987
RUS
38:44.7
7
MALYSHEV Sergey
1994
KAZ
38:48.8
8
TSINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
38:50.1
9
PELLEGRIN Mattia
1989
ITA
38:52.3
10
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
39:01.7
11
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
39:06.1
12
OEDEGAARD Rune Malo
1989
NOR
39:09.5
13
SUTHER Lars
1985
SWE
39:10.9
14
HYVARINEN Perttu
1991
FIN
39:42.9
15
GAZUREK Sebastian
1990
POL
39:46.9
16
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
39:50.1
17
MALYSHEV Alexandr
1989
KAZ
39:52.5
18
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
39:53.1
19
RONCADOR Mario
1992
ITA
39:57.6
20
NISHIDA Jumpu
1991
JPN
39:57.8
21
BRIGADOI Mauro
1992
ITA
40:03.4
22
SRAIL Jan
1990
CZE
40:04.1
23
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
40:09.7
24
KODAMA Shohei
1991
JPN
40:10.4
25
EBNER Lukas
1990
GER
40:10.9
26
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
40:16.3
27
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
40:24.8
28
SEZEMOV Jakov
1992
RUS
40:25.3
29
NIKANDER Aku
1990
FIN
40:26.2
30
RAZYM Vladislav
1988
CZE
40:31.5
31
OSSIPOV Aleksandr
1987
KAZ
40:33.0
32
UDA Takatsugu
1991
JPN
40:35.2
33
BURIC Andrej
1989
CRO
40:50.2
34
DYVIK Karl-Johan
1993
SWE
40:50.3
35
MARKSET Trygve
1989
NOR
40:51.9
36
HUHTA Jari
1991
FIN
40:54.5
37
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
40:59.6
38
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
41:07.8
39
MAISEYENKA Ihar
1988
BLR
41:15.2
40
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
41:28.3
41
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
41:35.8
42
BILOSYUK Myroslav
1985
UKR
41:45.8
43
URGELA Erik
1993
SVK
42:00.6
44
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
42:03.2
45
BUISSON Emilien
1987
FRA
42:09.2
46
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
42:10.3
47
KOZACHOK Dmytro
1986
UKR
42:11.8
48
BELLET Noe
1992
FRA
42:34.2
49
KAPSO Martin
1991
SVK
42:35.7
50
YAREMENKO Kostyantyn
1994
UKR
42:36.6
51
RAJAS Janari
1992
EST
42:39.6
52
STROLIA Vytautas
1992
LTU
42:43.0
53
MOSCONI Pietro
1993
ITA
42:44.8
54
KARDIN Oskar
1992
SWE
42:55.1
55
ESCHER Toni
1990
GER
42:57.1
56
DU PASQUIER Arnaud
1992
SUI
42:57.2
57
CASCAGNETTE Jordan
1991
CAN
43:07.9
58
NICOLLIER Philippe
1994
SUI
43:10.7
59
SEATON Harry
1987
CAN
43:13.6
60
HEER Piet
1990
SUI
43:15.3
61
MOLLIET Clement
1989
FRA
43:25.6
62
DURSUN Hamza
1994
TUR
43:29.3
63
WEISHAEUPL Andreas
1992
GER
43:31.3
64
HAMMER Reto
1992
SUI
43:44.1
65
SIEBER Manuel
1990
GER
43:46.0
66
SHANG Jincai
1993
CHN
43:46.5
67
PURDON Matthias
1989
CAN
43:47.6
68
BEISEL Peter
1991
CAN
44:00.8
69
BECHTIGER Raphael
1992
AUT
44:26.2
70
OLEX Max
1989
GER
44:42.1
71
LINDEGGER Janis
1993
SUI
44:55.9
72
HAWKINGS Lee
1991
CAN
44:56.1
73
LIU Mingtao
1987
CHN
45:33.1
74
MONTGOMERY Nick
1993
AUS
45:54.3
75
ZHAO Dalong
1989
CHN
46:14.9
76
BURSILL Jackson
1993
AUS
46:20.8
77
BYAMBADORJ Bold
1991
MGL
46:32.7
78
FENG Liqiang
1994
CHN
47:51.1
79
GERELT-OD Bayaraa
1985
MGL
47:53.0
80
LI Qiang
1993
CHN
48:55.8
81
DORJGOTOV Tumur
1989
MGL
50:29.8
82
VIA William
1990
USA
51:07.6
83
RODGERS Patrick
1991
USA
51:40.5
DNF
WISWELL Sam
1994
USA
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
Skiathlon dames - 5 + 5
1
OSSIPOVA Tatyana
1987
KAZ
29:34.7
2
GRYGORENKO Kateryna
1985
UKR
29:35.7
3
PITKAENEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
29:36.1
4
MATROSSOVA Marina
1990
KAZ
29:37.7
5
LANCHAKOVA Viktoriya
1988
KAZ
29:38.7
6
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
29:38.9
7
SERDYUK Kateryna
1989
UKR
29:46.6
8
IZHUTINA Nadezhda
1990
RUS
29:58.8
9
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
30:01.2
10
DAHL Lisa
1992
SWE
30:01.3
11
KURAMSHINA Viktoria
1988
RUS
30:11.1
12
KAUPPINEN Tanja
1991
FIN
30:14.8
13
ANTSYBOR Maryna
1987
UKR
30:16.0
14
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
30:16.1
15
KASHIWABARA Michiko
1991
JPN
30:18.6
16
ZAVIEDIEIEVA Zoya
1985
UKR
30:20.5
17
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
30:22.2
18
CEDERVAERN Emilie
1991
SWE
30:28.5
19
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
30:28.8
20
GRIGOROVA-BURGOVA Antoniya
1986
BUL
30:29.9
21
NECHAEVSKAYA Anna
1991
RUS
30:38.8
22
HAJKOVA Eliska
1988
CZE
30:39.5
23
MONRAD-HANSEN Marte
1987
NOR
30:40.4
24
EMMENEGGER Carmen
1989
SUI
30:40.6
25
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
30:43.1
26
MUELLER Natalia
1992
SUI
31:09.8
27
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
31:14.3
28
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
31:16.9
29
MORDARSKA Justyna
1990
POL
31:20.6
30
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
31:27.9
31
HORKA Ludmila
1992
CZE
31:35.1
32
NORDSKAR Sylvia Thorson
1993
NOR
31:39.5
33
ZANON Stefania
1992
ITA
31:40.2
34
MARCISZ Marcela
1987
POL
31:41.6
35
CARLEN Chantal
1991
SUI
31:43.9
36
OHDAIRA Maki
1994
JPN
31:45.4
37
OTSUKA Yuka
1990
JPN
31:50.9
38
DEVAUX Julia
1993
FRA
31:51.1
39
DUSSER Marine
1988
FRA
31:51.7
40
BENUM Silje Dahl
1990
NOR
31:54.4
41
SOKOVNINA Natalya
1990
KAZ
31:56.1
42
NEDYUKHINA Maryia
1992
BLR
32:00.4
43
BRULAND Astrid
1988
NOR
32:11.2
44
ARDISAUSKAITE Ingrida
1993
LTU
32:19.1
45
GRZEBISZ Natalia
1988
POL
32:32.8
46
SHATALOVA Oksana
1994
UKR
32:42.9
47
PHILIPONA Julia
1993
SUI
32:43.6
48
HANDO Narumi
1993
JPN
32:45.9
49
LEE Andrea
1990
CAN
32:52.1
50
CAPPEL Makayla
1991
USA
32:54.0
51
OLEKH Viktoriya
1993
UKR
33:11.6
52
MURRAY Kendra
1993
CAN
33:12.7
53
PAQUETTE Myriam
1990
CAN
33:19.0
54
WRIGHT Casey
1994
AUS
33:34.8
55
KLACLOVA Sarka
1993
CZE
33:38.1
56
PEPIN Camille
1992
CAN
33:49.4
57
KROMER Marie
1993
FRA
33:59.4
58
BROZNIC Nina
1991
CRO
34:10.7
59
YOUNG Sarah
1989
GBR
34:11.5
60
SULSER Elise
1993
USA
34:11.8
61
SUN Bo
1991
CHN
35:11.5
62
MAGNALDI Erica
1992
ITA
35:23.3
63
JECH Sierra
1991
USA
35:40.5
64
OTGONTSETSEG Chinbat
1991
MGL
35:58.6
65
SPITTLE Ashleigh
1993
AUS
36:13.4
66
PHILLIPS Ellie
1992
AUS
36:26.9
67
KARADEMIR Yonca
1992
TUR
36:41.9
68
WEINER Bridget
1993
USA
39:30.7
69
BLAGOEVA Vaska
1994
BUL
40:08.4
70
ANSPER Ave
1994
EST
40:52.2
71
SCHROETER Britta
1994
USA
41:18.8
DNS
JOHNSON Sarah
1991
USA
PONTE Valentina
1993
ITA
MORRAL Berta
1992
SPA
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE